last revised: 06/18/2014 08:31:46 AM 
 
               AAU 2014 National Qualifer - 6/14/2014 to 6/15/2014
                                  Henry Wise HS
                                     Results
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Payne, Payton             07 Tsfit                  19.68      16.04q  NWI  1
   2 Garner, Gabrielle         06 Fasst Track            15.50      16.25q  NWI  1
   3 Blackwell, Jaelynn        07 Vision Elite           15.00      17.01q  NWI  3
   4 Virgil, Morgan            06 Full Speed A           16.37      17.10q  NWI  1
   5 Pitts, Trinity            07 Full Speed A           17.23      18.53q  NWI  3
   6 Chalmers, Jazlynn         07 Gainesville            19.00      19.20q  NWI  2
   7 Venters, Jacinda          06 Fasst Track                       19.27q  NWI  1
   8 Johnson, Jordyn           07 Full Speed A           16.73      19.97q  NWI  2
   9 Jacques, Kelsie           09 Fort Belvoir           22.00      20.46   NWI  1
  10 Missick, Roneya           08 Marlboro Boy                      20.55   NWI  1
  11 Pointer, Lauren           07 Marlboro Boy                      21.79   NWI  3
  12 Boyce, Jaylen             08 Warriors Tra                      22.89   NWI  3
  13 Wilkinson, Amayah         07 Marlboro Boy                      23.33   NWI  2
  14 Turner, Talia             09 Fort Belvoir           26.00      24.76   NWI  2
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Garner, Gabrielle         06 Fasst Track            16.25      15.54   NWI
   2 Payne, Payton             07 Tsfit                  16.04      15.72   NWI
   3 Blackwell, Jaelynn        07 Vision Elite           17.01      16.53   NWI
   4 Virgil, Morgan            06 Full Speed A           17.10      17.09   NWI
   5 Johnson, Jordyn           07 Full Speed A           19.97      17.63   NWI
   6 Pitts, Trinity            07 Full Speed A           18.53      18.79   NWI
   7 Venters, Jacinda          06 Fasst Track            19.27      18.84   NWI
   8 Chalmers, Jazlynn         07 Gainesville            19.20      19.54   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Payne, Payton             07 Tsfit                             33.14q  NWI  3
   2 Garner, Gabrielle         06 Fasst Track            32.08      33.78q  NWI  2
   3 Moody, Princess           06 Marlboro Boy                      35.04q  NWI  1
   4 Virgil, Morgan            06 Full Speed A           35.16      35.80q  NWI  1
   5 Blackwell, Jaelynn        07 Vision Elite           31.00      35.83q  NWI  4
   6 James-Grier, Anaya        06 Marlboro Boy                      35.92q  NWI  2
   7 Reese, Brooke             06 Marlboro Boy                      36.22q  NWI  4
   8 Dyer-Pollock, Shemaiah    06 Marlboro Boy                      37.40q  NWI  2
   9 King, Mackenzie           06 Full Speed A                      37.48   NWI  1
  10 Anglin, Danyah            06 Fort Belvoir           39.00      39.01   NWI  4
  11 Green, Makaila            07 Vision Elite           32.00      39.29   NWI  3
  12 Venters, Jacinda          06 Fasst Track            44.00      40.04   NWI  2
  13 Pitts, Trinity            07 Full Speed A           38.40      40.79   NWI  4
  14 Matthews, Alexis          07 Fort Belvoir           36.00      42.13   NWI  2
  15 Missick, Roneya           08 Marlboro Boy                      42.65   NWI  3
  16 Chalmers, Jazlynn         07 Gainesville            42.00      43.00   NWI  3
  17 Jacques, Kelsie           09 Fort Belvoir           50.00      47.13   NWI  1
  18 Pointer, Lauren           07 Marlboro Boy                      47.20   NWI  4
  19 Wilkinson, Amayah         07 Marlboro Boy                      48.75   NWI  3
  20 Tyndle, Samiyah           07 Marlboro Boy                      49.35   NWI  2
  21 Martin, Allissa           07 Fort Belvoir           46.00      51.54   NWI  1
  22 Boyce, Jaylen             08 Warriors Tra                      52.17   NWI  4
  23 Kifle, Faith              07 Fort Belvoir           51.00      52.36   NWI  3
  24 Morissette, Danica        08 Fort Belvoir           50.00      55.12   NWI  2
  25 Turner, Talia             09 Fort Belvoir           52.00      56.93   NWI  4
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Garner, Gabrielle         06 Fasst Track            33.78      32.70   NWI
   2 Payne, Payton             07 Tsfit                  33.14      32.73   NWI
   3 Moody, Princess           06 Marlboro Boy           35.04      34.18   NWI
   4 James-Grier, Anaya        06 Marlboro Boy           35.92      34.74   NWI
   5 Blackwell, Jaelynn        07 Vision Elite           35.83      35.62   NWI
   6 Reese, Brooke             06 Marlboro Boy           36.22      35.73   NWI
   7 Virgil, Morgan            06 Full Speed A           35.80      35.87   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Garner, Gabrielle         06 Fasst Track          1:15.00    1:17.17   3
   2 Wills, Mikayla            06 Fasst Track          1:13.00    1:18.23   3
   3 Bergstrom, Caroline       06 Csa Track            1:30.00    1:22.25   2
   4 Lee, Gabrielle            06 Warriors Tra         1:30.00    1:24.99   3
   5 King, Mackenzie           06 Full Speed A         1:26.18    1:25.30   3
   6 Blackwell, Jaelynn        07 Vision Elite         1:20.00    1:29.50   3
   7 Anglin, Danyah            06 Fort Belvoir         1:30.00    1:31.80   2
   8 Venters, Jacinda          06 Fasst Track          1:40.00    1:33.28   2
   9 Adams, Raelin             06 Marlboro Boy                    1:35.75   1
  10 Matthews, Alexis          07 Fort Belvoir         1:25.00    1:36.34   3
  11 Mable, Caitlin            06 Marlboro Boy                    1:37.16   1
  12 Missick, Roneya           08 Marlboro Boy                    1:38.24   1
  13 Green, Makaila            07 Vision Elite         1:20.00    1:39.90   3
  14 Winston, Raina            07 Capitol City         1:30.00    1:44.00   3
  15 Kifle, Faith              07 Fort Belvoir         1:50.00    1:51.61   2
  16 Morissette, Danica        08 Fort Belvoir         2:00.00    2:02.40   2
  17 Gordon, Chayanne          07 Fort Belvoir         1:50.00    2:03.87   2
  18 Turner, Talia             09 Fort Belvoir         2:00.00    2:10.74   2
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Bergstrom, Caroline       06 Csa Track            3:13.00    2:59.55   2
   2 Harrison, Ella            06 Fairfax Poli         3:03.81    3:08.00   2
   3 Wills, Mikayla            06 Fasst Track          3:05.00    3:14.41   2
   4 Lee, Gabrielle            06 Warriors Tra         3:17.00    3:14.79   2
   5 Adams, Raelin             06 Marlboro Boy                    3:33.41   2
   6 Linsday, Mackenzie        07 Marlboro Boy                    3:38.50   1
   7 Anglin, Danyah            06 Fort Belvoir         3:40.00    3:40.94   2
   8 Matthews, Alexis          07 Fort Belvoir         3:10.00    3:41.63   2
   9 Morgan, Jada              06 Fort Belvoir         3:10.00    3:41.95   2
  10 Mable, Caitlin            06 Marlboro Boy                    3:43.07   1
  11 Winston, Raina            07 Capitol City         3:30.00    3:43.57   2
  12 Morissette, Isabelle      06 Fort Belvoir         3:40.00    3:49.10   2
  13 Wilkinson, Kennedy        07 Marlboro Boy                    3:51.82   1
  14 Kifle, Faith              07 Fort Belvoir         4:20.00    4:15.36   2
  15 Morissette, Danica        08 Fort Belvoir         4:00.00    4:19.87   2
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bergstrom, Caroline       06 Csa Track            6:18.00    5:55.54
   2 Harrison, Ella            06 Fairfax Poli         6:03.10    5:58.89
   3 Yee, Maya                 06 Fairfax Poli         6:48.00    6:50.18
   4 Morissette, Isabelle      06 Fort Belvoir         7:00.00    7:11.24
   5 Hutchins, Maya            06 Fairfax Poli         6:45.00    7:36.83
   6 Wilkinson, Kennedy        07 Marlboro Boy                    7:58.80
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:00.00    1:09.82
      1) James-Grier, Anaya 06           2) Reese, Brooke 06
      3) Moody, Princess 06              4) Dyer-Pollock, Shemaiah 06
   2 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:09.34    1:12.62
      1) Johnson, Jordyn 07              2) King, Mackenzie 06
      3) Virgil, Morgan 06               4) Pitts, Trinity 07
   3 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'                          1:19.87
      1) Mable, Caitlin 06               2) Wilkinson, Kennedy 07
      3) Linsday, Mackenzie 07           4) Adams, Raelin 06
 
 Girls Long Jump 8-under
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 James-Grier, Anaya        06 Marlboro Boy                   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   2 Payne, Payton             07 Tsfit                           8-07.00   NWI     2.61m
   3 Lee, Gabrielle            06 Warriors Tra        10-00.00    7-09.00   NWI     2.36m
   4 Johnson, Jordyn           07 Full Speed A         8-08.00    7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
   5 Wilkinson, Amayah         07 Marlboro Boy                    7-03.00   NWI     2.20m
   6 Chalmers, Jazlynn         07 Gainesville          4-11.00    7-00.00   NWI     2.13m
   7 Linsday, Mackenzie        07 Marlboro Boy                    6-08.00   NWI     2.03m
   8 Hutchins, Maya            06 Fairfax Poli                    6-01.00   NWI     1.85m
   9 Boyce, Jaylen             08 Warriors Tra                    4-09.00   NWI     1.44m
 
 Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Morissette, Isabelle      06 Fort Belvoir                   11-02.00      3.40m
   2 Gordon, Chayanne          07 Fort Belvoir                   11-01.00      3.37m
   3 Pointer, Lauren           07 Marlboro Boy                   10-02.00      3.09m
   4 Martin, Allissa           07 Fort Belvoir                    9-07.00      2.92m
   5 Green, Makaila            07 Vision Elite        13-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Reese, Brooke             06 Marlboro Boy                      21-00      6.40m
   2 Tyndle, Samiyah           07 Marlboro Boy                      16-03      4.95m
   3 Martin, Allissa           07 Fort Belvoir                      15-04      4.67m
   4 Gordon, Chayanne          07 Fort Belvoir                      14-05      4.39m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Austin, Sky               05 Charles Coun           15.20      15.81q  NWI  2
   2 Lipscomb, Lajayla         05 Southwestern           15.50      16.06q  NWI  2
   3 Bryson, Kayla             05 Marlboro Boy                      16.41q  NWI  2
   4 Freeland, Aa'Nya          05 Fasst Track            14.05      17.21q  NWI  2
   5 Stith, Sidney             05 Gainesville            16.00      17.42q  NWI  1
   6 Edwards, Britne           05 Warriors Tra                      18.01q  NWI  1
   7 Edwards, Kamryn           05 Warriors Tra           17.00      18.12q  NWI  2
   8 Howard, Caylin            05 Track On Poi           16.10      18.40q  NWI  2
   9 Yansen, Maya              05 Marlboro Boy                      18.46   NWI  2
  10 Dickens, Daryn            05 Fort Belvoir           19.00      18.65   NWI  1
  11 Muhammad, Nazara          05 Charles Coun           18.50      19.71   NWI  1
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Austin, Sky               05 Charles Coun           15.81      14.99   NWI
   2 Lipscomb, Lajayla         05 Southwestern           16.06      15.54   NWI
   3 Freeland, Aa'Nya          05 Fasst Track            17.21      15.66   NWI
   4 Howard, Caylin            05 Track On Poi           18.40      16.34   NWI
   5 Edwards, Kamryn           05 Warriors Tra           18.12      17.35   NWI
   6 Stith, Sidney             05 Gainesville            17.42      17.68   NWI
   7 Edwards, Britne           05 Warriors Tra           18.01      17.77   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Harrod, Alyssa            05 Fasst Track            29.10      31.68q  NWI  3
   2 Pitts, Faith              05 Full Speed A           33.23      32.05q  NWI  3
   3 Austin, Sky               05 Charles Coun           32.10      32.29q  NWI  1
   4 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy                      32.51q  NWI  1
   5 Prince, Brooklyn          05 Marlboro Boy                      32.88q  NWI  3
   6 Lipscomb, Lajayla         05 Southwestern           34.70      32.91q  NWI  2
   7 Alexander, Alexis         05 Marlboro Boy                      33.61q  NWI  2
   7 Rowe, Mya                 05 Fort Washing           33.19      33.61q  NWI  2
   9 Long, Aniya               05 Fort Washing           32.30      33.79   NWI  1
  10 Moore, Natalie            05 Marlboro Boy                      34.21   NWI  3
  11 Freeland, Aa'Nya          05 Fasst Track            31.00      34.76   NWI  2
  12 Howard, Caylin            05 Track On Poi           36.20      36.33   NWI  2
  13 Yansen, Maya              05 Marlboro Boy                      37.63   NWI  1
  14 Breece, Kymor             05 Fort Belvoir           38.00      37.99   NWI  3
  15 Edwards, Britne           05 Warriors Tra           42.00      41.02   NWI  2
  16 Stith, Sidney             05 Gainesville            36.00      44.35   NWI  1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Harrod, Alyssa            05 Fasst Track            31.68      30.76   NWI
   2 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy           32.51      31.35   NWI
   3 Austin, Sky               05 Charles Coun           32.29      31.58   NWI
   4 Pitts, Faith              05 Full Speed A           32.05      31.96   NWI
   5 Lipscomb, Lajayla         05 Southwestern           32.91      32.58   NWI
   6 Rowe, Mya                 05 Fort Washing           33.61      33.14   NWI
   7 Prince, Brooklyn          05 Marlboro Boy           32.88      33.46   NWI
   8 Alexander, Alexis         05 Marlboro Boy           33.61      34.11   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Quinn, Morgan             05 Fasst Track          1:10.00    1:12.42   2
   2 Rowe, Mya                 05 Fort Washing         1:14.00    1:16.02   2
   3 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy                    1:16.91   1
   4 Pitts, Faith              05 Full Speed A         1:18.34    1:17.42   2
   5 Long, Aniya               05 Fort Washing         1:14.00    1:18.30   2
   6 Alexander, Alexis         05 Marlboro Boy                    1:20.11   1
   7 Moore, Natalie            05 Marlboro Boy                    1:25.44   1
   8 Henderson, Trinity        05 Warriors Tra         1:35.00    1:26.15   2
   9 Winston, Samara           05 Capitol City                    1:48.99   2
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Long, Aniya               05 Fort Washing         2:56.00    2:53.83
   2 Rowe, Mya                 05 Fort Washing         2:52.00    2:54.60
   3 Quinn, Morgan             05 Fasst Track          2:50.00    2:57.91
   4 Blackshear, Zaaliyahkia   05 branch jets          2:57.00    3:07.63
   5 Gregg, Imari              05 branch jets          2:58.09    3:12.39
   6 Henderson, Trinity        05 Warriors Tra         3:20.00    3:21.70
   7 Winston, Samara           05 Capitol City                    4:09.22
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Blackshear, Zaaliyahkia   05 branch jets          6:00.00    6:18.06
   2 Gregg, Imari              05 branch jets          6:01.11    6:20.96
   3 Winston, Samara           05 Capitol City                    7:22.53
 
 Girls High Jump 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Thompson, Chloe           05 Southwestern         3-04.00    3-00.00      0.91m
  -- Prince, Brooklyn          05 Marlboro Boy                         NH
 
 Girls Long Jump 9 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Lipscomb, Lajayla         05 Southwestern        11-05.00   10-01.00   NWI     3.07m
   2 Moon, Madison             05 Fort Belvoir                   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
   3 Bullock, Kamari           05 Fort Belvoir                    9-01.00   NWI     2.76m
   4 Stith, Sidney             05 Gainesville                     7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
   5 Muhammad, Nazara          05 Charles Coun         7-00.00    6-09.00   NWI     2.05m
   6 Edwards, Kamryn           05 Warriors Tra                    6-03.00   NWI     1.90m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Virgil, Sydney            05 Full Speed A        15-00.00   14-02.00      4.31m
   2 Driver, Victoria          05 Marlboro Boy                   12-09.00      3.88m
   3 Breece, Kymor             05 Fort Belvoir                   12-03.00      3.73m
   4 Powell, Addyson           05 Vision Elite        14-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m
   5 Dickens, Daryn            05 Fort Belvoir                   10-11.00      3.32m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Muhammad, Nazara          05 Charles Coun           34-05      32-06      9.90m
   2 Virgil, Sydney            05 Full Speed A           34-05      27-07      8.40m
   3 Driver, Victoria          05 Marlboro Boy                      24-08      7.51m
   4 Powell, Addyson           05 Vision Elite           30-00      20-00      6.09m
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Dickens, Daryn            05 Fort Belvoir        11:00.00   12:14.74
   2 Powell, Addyson           05 Vision Elite        12:00.00   14:26.14
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Long, Nia                 04 Fort Washing           14.22      14.20q  NWI  2
   2 Kennedy, Raven            04 Charles Coun                      14.45q  NWI  1
   3 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy                      15.20q  NWI  2
   4 Williams, Brianna         04 Charles Coun                      15.21q  NWI  2
   5 Virgil, Sanaa             04 Full Speed A           14.29      15.23q  NWI  1
   6 Jackson, Jalen            04 Fasst Track            14.50      15.27q  NWI  1
   7 Wiggins, Cierra           04 Vision Elite           15.00      16.38q  NWI  2
   8 Ferguson, Kennedy         04 Gainesville            17.00      17.19q  NWI  1
   9 Lyons, Kaia               04 Fort Belvoir           15.00      17.20   NWI  2
  10 Melvin, Victoria          04 Fort Washing                      18.43   NWI  2
  11 Castro, Loriah            04 Fort Belvoir           18.00      18.47   NWI  2
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Long, Nia                 04 Fort Washing           14.20      13.96   NWI
   2 Jackson, Jalen            04 Fasst Track            15.27      14.57   NWI
   3 Kennedy, Raven            04 Charles Coun           14.45      14.77   NWI
   4 Virgil, Sanaa             04 Full Speed A           15.23      14.84   NWI
   5 Williams, Brianna         04 Charles Coun           15.21      16.02   NWI
   6 Ferguson, Kennedy         04 Gainesville            17.19      16.17   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Long, Nia                 04 Fort Washing           29.80      29.17q  NWI  2
   2 Kennedy, Raven            04 Charles Coun                      30.09q  NWI  2
   3 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy                      30.97q  NWI  2
   4 Williams, Brianna         04 Charles Coun                      33.44q  NWI  2
   4 Mayo, Mackenzie           04 Charles Coun                      33.44q  NWI  1
   6 Wiggins, Cierra           04 Vision Elite           32.00      33.96q  NWI  1
   7 Manley, Charly            04 Marlboro Boy                      35.20q  NWI  2
   8 Melvin, Victoria          04 Fort Washing           34.00      35.55q  NWI  1
   9 Hackett, Amanda           04 Fort Washing           34.90      35.65   NWI  2
  10 Irving, Crystal           04 Fort Belvoir           37.00      37.25   NWI  1
  11 Ferguson, Kennedy         04 Gainesville            38.00      38.64   NWI  1
  12 Harvey, Joi               04 Fort Belvoir           36.00      38.98   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Long, Nia                 04 Fort Washing           29.17      29.32   NWI
   2 Kennedy, Raven            04 Charles Coun           30.09      30.99   NWI
   3 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy           30.97      31.86   NWI
   4 Wiggins, Cierra           04 Vision Elite           33.96      33.44   NWI
   5 Williams, Brianna         04 Charles Coun           33.44      33.75   NWI
   6 Mayo, Mackenzie           04 Charles Coun           33.44      34.10   NWI
   7 Melvin, Victoria          04 Fort Washing           35.55      35.09   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Long, Nia                 04 Fort Washing         1:08.90    1:08.66   2
   2 Spriggs, L'Nya            04 Fasst Track          1:09.00    1:11.61   2
   3 White, Pilar              04 Full Speed A         1:14.59    1:11.91   2
   4 Lee, Syndey               04 Warriors Tra         1:15.00    1:19.70   2
   5 Melvin, Victoria          04 Fort Washing         1:19.00    1:21.21   2
   6 Anderson, Lasha           04 Capitol City                    1:24.62   1
   7 Davis, Kayla              04 branch jets          1:10.00    1:29.48   2
   8 Hackett, Amanda           04 Fort Washing         1:21.00    1:29.85   1
   9 Cox, Katlyn               04 Warriors Tra                    1:44.76   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Clarke, Naomi             04 Fort Belvoir         2:40.00    2:49.30
   2 Taylor, Princess          04 branch jets          2:52.12    2:54.93
   3 Bryan, Alexandra          04 Fairfax Poli         2:52.12    2:55.38
   4 Williams, Sarai           04 Syo Chargers         3:15.00    3:05.93
   5 Lee, Syndey               04 Warriors Tra         3:00.00    3:07.82
   6 Orozco, Tessa             04 Fairfax Poli         3:03.92    3:12.46
   7 Davis, Kayla              04 branch jets          2:59.49    3:15.34
   8 Cox, Katlyn               04 Warriors Tra                    3:46.26
   9 Anderson, Lasha           04 Capitol City                    4:12.04
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Bryan, Alexandra          04 Fairfax Poli         5:36.00    5:33.00
   2 Whitaker, Josey           04 Fairfax Poli         5:41.00    5:34.22
   3 Strong, Katherine         04 Fairfax Poli         5:39.00    5:43.41
   4 Taylor, Princess          04 branch jets          5:57.31    5:56.41
   5 Williams, Sarai           04 Syo Chargers         7:30.00    6:18.78
   6 Orozco, Tessa             04 Fairfax Poli         6:15.00    6:19.43
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     58.22    1:00.35
      1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Harrod, Alyssa 05
      3) Jackson, Jalen 04               4) Spriggs, L'Nya 04
   2 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                          1:01.46
      1) Williams, Brianna 04            2) Mayo, Mackenzie 04
      3) Kennedy, Raven 04               4) Austin, Sky 05
   3 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:02.34    1:02.67
      1) Pitts, Faith 05                 2) White, Pilar 04
      3) Virgil, Sanaa 04                4) Virgil, Sydney 05
   4 Fort Belvoir Sonic Boom Track  'A'                  59.00    1:03.40
      1) Brown, Deandra 04               2) Bullock, Kamari 05
      3) Moon, Madison 05                4) Clarke, Naomi 04
   5 Warriors Track  'A'                                 59.22    1:08.72
      1) Edwards, Britne 05              2) Edwards, Kamryn 05
      3) Cox, Katlyn 04                  4) Henderson, Trinity 05
      5) Lee, Syndey 04                  6)
   6 Fort Belvoir Sonic Boom Track  'B'                1:07.00    1:10.75
      1) Irving, Crystal 04              2) Harvey, Joi 04
      3) Lyons, Kaia 04                  4) Breece, Kymor 05
 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:45.00    5:04.33
      1) Harrod, Alyssa 05               2) Jackson, Jalen 04
      3) Spriggs, L'Nya 04               4) Quinn, Morgan 05
   2 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                          5:17.20
      1) Alexander, Alexis 05            2) Prince, Brooklyn 05
      3) Tolbert, Genay 04               4) Bridges, Morgan 05
      5) Moore, Natalie 05               6)
   3 Fort Belvoir Sonic Boom Track  'A'                5:00.00    5:33.66
      1) Brown, Deandra 04               2) Bullock, Kamari 05
      3) Moon, Madison 05                4) Clarke, Naomi 04
   4 branch jets  'A'                                  5:21.20    6:01.69
      1) Gregg, Imari 05                 2) Davis, Kayla 04
      3) Taylor, Princess 04             4) Blackshear, Zaaliyahkia 05
 
 Girls High Jump 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Hawkins, Dakota           04 Marlboro Boy                    3-00.00      0.91m
   1 Manley, Charly            04 Marlboro Boy                    3-00.00      0.91m
  -- Irving, Crystal           04 Fort Belvoir                         NH
 
 Girls Long Jump 10 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Lyons, Kaia               04 Fort Belvoir                   11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
   2 White, Pilar              04 Full Speed A        11-08.00   11-04.00   NWI     3.45m
   3 Bryan, Alexandra          04 Fairfax Poli                   11-02.00   NWI     3.40m
   4 Virgil, Sanaa             04 Full Speed A        11-07.00   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
   5 Lee, Syndey               04 Warriors Tra                   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   6 Brown, Deandra            04 Fort Belvoir                   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
   7 Mayo, Mackenzie           04 Charles Coun                    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m
   8 Orozco, Tessa             04 Fairfax Poli                    9-05.00   NWI     2.87m
   9 Harvey, Joi               04 Fort Belvoir                    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Myers, Chenelle           04 Marlboro Boy                   14-04.00      4.36m
   2 Castro, Loriah            04 Fort Belvoir                   14-01.00      4.29m
   3 Hawkins, Dakota           04 Marlboro Boy                   13-06.00      4.11m
   4 Wiggins, Cierra           04 Vision Elite        15-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Hawkins, Dakota           04 Marlboro Boy                      33-09     10.28m
   2 Anderson, Lasha           04 Capitol City                      25-05      7.74m
   3 Myers, Chenelle           04 Marlboro Boy                      20-10      6.35m
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Castro, Loriah            04 Fort Belvoir        11:00.00   10:28.40
   2 Hackett, Amanda           04 Fort Washing        11:00.00   11:09.11
   3 Myers, Chenelle           04 Marlboro Boy                   12:52.14
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Jackson, Anaya            03 Warriors Tra           14.25      14.73q  NWI  1
   2 Fogle, Eohna              03 Fasst Track            14.50      14.83q  NWI  1
   3 Dodson, Mayla             03 Full Speed A                      15.31q  NWI  1
   4 Lawyer, Desiree           03 Marlboro Boy                      15.48q  NWI  2
   5 Williams, Julianna        03 branch jets            15.43      15.65q  NWI  2
   6 Ball, Sarah               03 branch jets            15.00      15.70q  NWI  2
   7 Edwards, Amira            03 Warriors Tra                      16.03q  NWI  1
   8 Schmidt, Sydney           03 Syo Chargers           16.10      16.22q  NWI  2
   9 Slade, Faith              03 Warriors Tra           16.00      16.40   NWI  1
  10 Early, Kamaria            03 Warriors Tra           15.50      16.67   NWI  1
  11 Edwards, Jade             03 Warriors Tra           18.00      16.78   NWI  1
  12 Virgil, Miya              03 Full Speed A           17.14      17.86   NWI  2
  13 Wright, Alexis            03 Vision Elite           13.50      19.05   NWI  2
  14 Ferguson, Hayley          03 Gainesville                       21.26   NWI  2
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Jackson, Anaya            03 Warriors Tra           14.73      14.53   NWI
   2 Fogle, Eohna              03 Fasst Track            14.83      14.96   NWI
   3 Ball, Sarah               03 branch jets            15.70      15.12   NWI
   4 Lawyer, Desiree           03 Marlboro Boy           15.48      15.29   NWI
   5 Williams, Julianna        03 branch jets            15.65      15.63   NWI
   6 Edwards, Amira            03 Warriors Tra           16.03      15.81   NWI
   7 Schmidt, Sydney           03 Syo Chargers           16.22      16.07   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Mitchell, Tai             03 Fasst Track            29.50      29.75q  NWI  2
   2 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite           28.00      30.17q  NWI  3
   3 Fogle, Eohna              03 Fasst Track            30.00      31.30q  NWI  1
   4 Jones, Natalie            03 Fasst Track            29.50      31.71q  NWI  1
   5 Moody, Carmen             03 Marlboro Boy                      31.92q  NWI  3
   6 Finney, Brianna           03 Fort Belvoir           30.00      32.35q  NWI  2
   7 Edwards, Amira            03 Warriors Tra           35.00      33.49q  NWI  1
   8 Slade, Faith              03 Warriors Tra           35.00      33.50q  NWI  2
   9 Hall, Ayana               03 branch jets            31.03      33.94   NWI  3
  10 Williams, Julianna        03 branch jets            32.12      34.13   NWI  3
  11 Early, Kamaria            03 Warriors Tra           33.25      35.46   NWI  2
  12 Edwards, Jade             03 Warriors Tra           37.00      36.03   NWI  3
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Mitchell, Tai             03 Fasst Track            29.75      29.18   NWI
   2 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite           30.17      30.06   NWI
   3 Moody, Carmen             03 Marlboro Boy           31.92      30.63   NWI
   4 Fogle, Eohna              03 Fasst Track            31.30      30.92   NWI
   5 Jones, Natalie            03 Fasst Track            31.71      31.40   NWI
   6 Slade, Faith              03 Warriors Tra           33.50      31.88   NWI
   7 Edwards, Amira            03 Warriors Tra           33.49      33.01   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Foss, Noelle              03 Marlboro Boy                    1:05.86   1
   2 Mitchell, Tai             03 Fasst Track          1:08.00    1:06.67   2
   3 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite         1:03.00    1:08.36   2
   4 Warner, Sophia            03 Fasst Track          1:09.00    1:08.77   2
   5 Johnson, Maya             03 Full Speed A         1:15.78    1:13.80   2
   6 Baur, Josephine           03 Full Speed A         1:15.87    1:14.47   2
   7 Jones, Natalie            03 Fasst Track          1:11.00    1:14.70   2
   8 Lawyer, Courtney          03 Marlboro Boy                    1:22.35   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Harrod, Aalayah           03 Fasst Track          2:40.00    2:44.76
   2 Wright, Ariana            03 Marlboro Boy                    2:45.94
   3 Fleenor, Caroline         03 Unattached           2:40.00    2:48.35
   4 Rodriguez, Caitlin        03 Fairfax Poli         2:48.72    2:51.21
   5 Baur, Josephine           03 Full Speed A         2:48.79    2:56.42
   6 Foss, Noelle              03 Marlboro Boy                    2:56.62
   7 Warner, Sophia            03 Fasst Track          2:50.00    2:58.89
   8 Cameron, Kennedy          03 Fort Washing         2:59.00    3:04.63
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Wright, Ariana            03 Marlboro Boy                    5:23.83
   2 Harrod, Aalayah           03 Fasst Track          5:39.00    5:28.83
   3 Fleenor, Caroline         03 Unattached           5:45.00    5:51.43
   4 Rodriguez, Caitlin        03 Fairfax Poli         5:53.29    5:56.08
   5 Cameron, Kennedy          03 Fort Washing                    6:00.71
 
 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Lawyer, Desiree           03 Marlboro Boy                      17.38   NWI
   2 Lee, Rayya                03 Marlboro Boy                      17.67   NWI
   3 Adams, Raine              03 Marlboro Boy                      28.34   NWI
 
 Girls High Jump 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Ball, Sarah               03 branch jets          4-06.00    4-02.00      1.27m
  -- Wright, Alexis            03 Vision Elite                         NH
  -- Adams, Raine              03 Marlboro Boy                         NH
 
 Girls Long Jump 11 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Jackson, Anaya            03 Warriors Tra        12-00.00   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m
   2 Abraham, Kyla             03 Full Speed A        10-02.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
   2 Hall, Ayana               03 branch jets         11-08.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
   4 Edwards, Amira            03 Warriors Tra                    9-11.00   NWI     3.02m
   5 Schmidt, Sydney           03 Syo Chargers         9-08.00    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
   6 Edwards, Jade             03 Warriors Tra                    8-10.00   NWI     2.69m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Dodson, Mayla             03 Full Speed A        21-00.00   24-10.00      7.56m
   2 Rodriguez, Caitlin        03 Fairfax Poli        20-08.00   22-06.00      6.85m
   3 Johnson, Maya             03 Full Speed A        19-00.00   18-05.00      5.61m
   4 Moody, Carmen             03 Marlboro Boy                   17-09.00      5.41m
   5 Virgil, Miya              03 Full Speed A        16-08.00   16-04.00      4.97m
   6 Umanzor, Jessica          03 Fasst Track                    10-05.00      3.17m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Wright, Alexis            03 Vision Elite                      30-05      9.27m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite           42-00      35-02     10.71m
   2 Virgil, Miya              03 Full Speed A           42-03      30-02      9.19m
   3 Umanzor, Jessica          03 Fasst Track                       20-01      6.12m
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cameron, Kennedy          03 Fort Washing         9:45.00    9:42.20
   2 Schmidt, Sydney           03 Syo Chargers                   10:39.19
   3 Adams, Raine              03 Marlboro Boy                   10:53.06
   4 Umanzor, Jessica          03 Fasst Track         11:30.00   11:06.66
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Morgan, Nya               02 Full Speed A           13.39      13.34q  NWI  1
   1 Smith, Talayaziah         02 Warriors Tra           13.56      13.34q  NWI  1
   3 Hewitt, Felicia           02 Fort Washing           13.30      13.48q  NWI  2
   4 Mckeithan, Ahmya          02 Anacostia Yo           13.64      13.57q  NWI  2
   5 Wilson, Nya               02 Full Speed A           13.70      13.70q  NWI  2
   6 Evans, Hope               02 Full Speed A           13.83      14.02q  NWI  1
   6 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy                      14.02q  NWI  2
   8 Willett, Tehmina          02 Charles Coun           14.10      15.30q  NWI  1
   9 Robinson, Kasarah         02 Gainesville            15.20      15.38   NWI  1
  10 Jackson, Jada             02 branch jets            14.32      15.64   NWI  2
  11 Virgil, Tianni            02 Full Speed A           15.65      15.95   NWI  1
  12 Cummings, Terra           02 Fairfax Poli           15.09      15.98   NWI  2
  13 Lytes, Nia                02 Charles Coun                      16.24   NWI  2
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Hewitt, Felicia           02 Fort Washing           13.48      13.22   NWI
   2 Wilson, Nya               02 Full Speed A           13.70      13.57   NWI
   3 Mckeithan, Ahmya          02 Anacostia Yo           13.57      13.59   NWI
   4 Evans, Hope               02 Full Speed A           14.02      13.88   NWI
   5 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy           14.02      14.33   NWI
   6 Smith, Talayaziah         02 Warriors Tra           13.34      14.72   NWI
   7 Willett, Tehmina          02 Charles Coun           15.30      15.13   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Hewitt, Felicia           02 Fort Washing           27.50      27.08q  NWI  3
   2 Watts, Javon              02 Vision Elite           28.00      27.78q  NWI  1
   3 Mckeithan, Ahmya          02 Anacostia Yo           30.23      28.02q  NWI  1
   4 Evans, Hope               02 Full Speed A           28.37      28.11q  NWI  3
   5 Wilson, Nya               02 Full Speed A           29.19      28.80q  NWI  2
   6 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy                      29.05q  NWI  3
   7 Grier, Ke'Asya            02 Vision Elite           28.00      29.48q  NWI  2
   8 Smith, Talayaziah         02 Warriors Tra           29.30      29.64q  NWI  1
   9 Jackson, Kamryn           02 Marlboro Boy                      30.23   NWI  2
  10 Vernon, Sidni             02 Capitol City           28.00      30.38   NWI  1
  11 Lewis, Taylor             02 Fasst Track            28.05      30.49   NWI  2
  12 Terrell, Mikaila          02 Fasst Track            29.00      31.11   NWI  3
  13 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite           31.00      31.89   NWI  3
  14 Flanigan, Kayla           02 Capitol City                      31.97   NWI  1
  15 Willett, Tehmina          02 Charles Coun           32.15      32.44   NWI  2
  16 Jones, Tierra             02 Capitol City                      34.01   NWI  2
  17 Lytes, Nia                02 Charles Coun                      34.33   NWI  3
  18 Kifle, Falan              02 Fort Belvoir           38.00      39.75   NWI  1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Hewitt, Felicia           02 Fort Washing           27.08      27.26   NWI
   2 Evans, Hope               02 Full Speed A           28.11      27.55   NWI
   3 Wilson, Nya               02 Full Speed A           28.80      28.15   NWI
   4 Mckeithan, Ahmya          02 Anacostia Yo           28.02      28.38   NWI
   5 Watts, Javon              02 Vision Elite           27.78      28.60   NWI
   6 Grier, Ke'Asya            02 Vision Elite           29.48      29.22   NWI
   7 Smith, Talayaziah         02 Warriors Tra           29.64      29.46   NWI
   8 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy           29.05      29.83   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Hewitt, Felicia           02 Fort Washing         1:02.30    1:01.69   3
   2 Watts, Javon              02 Vision Elite         1:02.00    1:02.34   3
   3 Cunningham, Kaiya         02 Fasst Track          1:04.00    1:06.73   3
   4 Vernon, Sidni             02 Capitol City         1:04.00    1:07.29   3
   5 Flanigan, Kayla           02 Capitol City         1:10.00    1:12.84   3
   6 Terrell, Mikaila          02 Fasst Track          1:10.00    1:14.62   2
   7 Lewis, Taylor             02 Fasst Track          1:09.00    1:14.68   3
   8 Shanks, Jasmine           02 Fasst Track          1:18.00    1:17.85   2
   9 Jones, Tierra             02 Capitol City         1:13.00    1:21.20   2
  10 Craig, Hannah             02 Track On Poi         1:26.00    1:23.21   1
  11 Lytes, Nia                02 Charles Coun                    1:25.74   1
  12 Casson, Charnay           02 branch jets          1:04.00    1:30.71   3
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Cunningham, Kaiya         02 Fasst Track          2:35.00    2:41.28
   2 Reppert, Margaux          02 Fairfax Poli         2:42.00    2:45.03
   3 Vernon, Sidni             02 Capitol City                    2:49.44
   4 Flanigan, Kayla           02 Capitol City         2:49.00    2:53.57
   5 Hackett, Alexia           02 Fort Washing         2:42.00    2:53.95
   6 Howard, Joan              02 Track On Poi         3:04.00    2:58.46
   7 Bosnic, Chesna            02 Csa Track            3:10.00    3:00.84
   8 Craig, Hannah             02 Track On Poi         3:18.00    3:13.34
   9 Shanks, Jasmine           02 Fasst Track          2:55.00    3:18.74
  10 Craig, Olivia             02 Track On Poi         3:32.00    3:21.04
  11 Casson, Charnay           02 branch jets          2:51.33    3:41.70
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Orozco, Hannah            02 Fairfax Poli         5:28.16    5:27.39
   2 Clifton, Autumn           02 Fort Belvoir         5:27.00    5:37.11
   3 Montgomery, Solenne       02 Fort Belvoir         5:40.00    5:43.12
   4 Hackett, Alexia           02 Fort Washing         5:49.00    5:47.74
   5 Bosnic, Chesna            02 Csa Track            6:27.00    6:03.84
   6 Craig, Hannah             02 Track On Poi         6:45.00    6:12.01
   7 Howard, Joan              02 Track On Poi         6:22.00    6:29.22
   8 Craig, Olivia             02 Track On Poi         7:07.00    6:29.53
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Orozco, Hannah            02 Fairfax Poli        11:15.00   12:08.38
   2 Hackett, Alexia           02 Fort Washing                   12:34.03
   3 Montgomery, Skyelar       02 Fort Belvoir        14:50.00   13:12.64
   4 Kifle, Falan              02 Fort Belvoir        17:00.00   14:36.65
 
 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Grier, Ke'Asya            02 Vision Elite           17.00      16.40   NWI
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Warriors Track  'A'                                 59.00      58.30
      1) Jackson, Anaya 03               2) Slade, Faith 03
      3) Early, Kamaria 03               4) Smith, Talayaziah 02
      5) Edwards, Amira 03               6) Edwards, Jade 03
   2 branch jets  'A'                                  1:02.00      59.71
      1) Hall, Ayana 03                  2) Jackson, Jada 02
      3) Williams, Julianna 03           4) Ball, Sarah 03
   3 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       57.37      59.98
      1) Evans, Hope 02                  2) Anderson, Kuren 03
      3) Dodson, Mayla 03                4) Wilson, Nya 02
   4 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:00.00    1:01.38
      1) Moody, Carmen 03                2) Lawyer, Courtney 03
      3) Lawyer, Desiree 03              4) Lee, Rayya 03
 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:22.00    4:36.55
      1) Harrod, Aalayah 03              2) Cunningham, Kaiya 02
      3) Warner, Sophia 03               4) Mitchell, Tai 03
   2 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                          4:53.26
      1) Wright, Ariana 03               2) Jackson, Kamryn 02
      3) Latimer, Malaysia 02            4) Foss, Noelle 03
   3 Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                   4:30.00    5:03.60
      1) Meadow, Calista 02              2) Fogle, Eohna 03
      3) Terrell, Mikaila 02             4) Jones, Natalie 03
      5) Lewis, Taylor 02                6) Shanks, Jasmine 02
   4 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     4:34.00    5:28.78
      1) Baur, Josephine 03              2) Abraham, Kyla 03
      3) Johnson, Maya 03                4) Virgil, Tianni 02
 
 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fort Belvoir Sonic Boom Track  'A'               13:00.00   13:00.00
      1) Clifton, Autumn 02              2) Finney, Brianna 03
      3) Montgomery, Skyelar 02          4) Montgomery, Solenne 02
 
 Girls High Jump 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Clifton, Autumn           02 Fort Belvoir                    4-00.00      1.21m
   2 Jackson, Kamryn           02 Marlboro Boy                    3-06.00      1.06m
   3 Grier, Ke'Asya            02 Vision Elite         4-04.00    3-04.00      1.01m
 
 Girls Long Jump 12 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Watts, Javon              02 Vision Elite        14-01.00   11-11.00   NWI     3.63m
   2 Orozco, Hannah            02 Fairfax Poli                   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m
   3 Jackson, Jada             02 branch jets         12-00.00   11-03.00   NWI     3.42m
   4 Virgil, Tianni            02 Full Speed A        12-00.00   10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
   5 Armour, Ayanna            02 Fort Belvoir                   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
   6 Montgomery, Solenne       02 Fort Belvoir                    9-11.00   NWI     3.02m
   7 Montgomery, Skyelar       02 Fort Belvoir                    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Neal, Kaiya               02 Fort Washing        29-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m
   2 Scott, Kenndi             02 Fort Washing        25-00.00   24-09.00      7.54m
   3 Armour, Ayanna            02 Fort Belvoir                   22-00.00      6.70m
   4 Casson, Charnay           02 branch jets         26-00.00   19-00.00      5.79m
   5 Kifle, Falan              02 Fort Belvoir                   17-03.00      5.25m
   6 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite        20-00.00   16-06.00      5.02m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Neal, Kaiya               02 Fort Washing           65-00      65-10     20.06m
   2 Scott, Kenndi             02 Fort Washing           54-00      49-05     15.06m
  -- Williams, Tiarra          02 Vision Elite           45-00       FOUL
 
 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Cummings, Terra           02 Fairfax Poli                      60-06     18.44m
   2 Neal, Kaiya               02 Fort Washing           65-00      45-07     13.89m
   3 Scott, Kenndi             02 Fort Washing           50-00      40-03     12.26m
   4 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite           45-00      39-01     11.91m
   5 Jones, Tierra             02 Capitol City                      32-00      9.75m
   6 Williams, Tiarra          02 Vision Elite           40-00      30-00      9.14m
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Williams, Tiarra          02 Vision Elite        10:00.00   12:00.00
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Bullock, Brianna          01 Fasst Track            12.70      13.63q  NWI
   2 Jackson, Erin             01 Charles Coun                      13.93q  NWI
   3 Marshall, Kierra          01 Charles Coun           13.24      13.94q  NWI
   4 Orozco, Nina              01 Fairfax Poli           13.31      14.07q  NWI
   5 Welch, Danielle           01 Fairfax Poli           14.19      14.31q  NWI
   6 Jones, Nya                01 Fort Washing           14.40      14.61q  NWI
   7 Jacob, Mia                01 Csa Track              14.50      15.18q  NWI
   8 Cloutier, Abigial         01 Warriors Tra                      16.00q  NWI
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Bullock, Brianna          01 Fasst Track            13.63      13.18   NWI
   2 Jackson, Erin             01 Charles Coun           13.93      13.48   NWI
   3 Orozco, Nina              01 Fairfax Poli           14.07      13.49   NWI
   4 Marshall, Kierra          01 Charles Coun           13.94      13.71   NWI
   5 Jones, Nya                01 Fort Washing           14.61      13.99   NWI
   6 Welch, Danielle           01 Fairfax Poli           14.31      14.57   NWI
   7 Jacob, Mia                01 Csa Track              15.18      14.93   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Mckeithan, Caliyah        01 Anacostia Yo           28.45      27.43q  NWI  2
   2 Bullock, Brianna          01 Fasst Track            27.00      27.79q  NWI  1
   3 Drewery, Kendal           01 Fasst Track            26.80      28.07q  NWI  2
   4 Marshall, Kierra          01 Charles Coun           27.60      28.39q  NWI  2
   5 Coombs, Taren             01 Capitol City           27.00      28.56q  NWI  1
   6 Jackson, Erin             01 Charles Coun                      28.68q  NWI  2
   7 Jones, Nya                01 Fort Washing           29.30      28.85q  NWI  1
   8 Stanley, Nya              01 Fasst Track            29.08      29.42q  NWI  2
   9 Orozco, Nina              01 Fairfax Poli           27.90      29.66   NWI  1
  10 Welch, Danielle           01 Fairfax Poli           29.14      30.09   NWI  1
  11 Grier, Asia               01 Marlboro Boy                      30.54   NWI  1
  12 Jacob, Mia                01 Csa Track              31.35      30.83   NWI  2
  13 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite           28.00      33.44   NWI  1
  14 Dolberry, Latavia         01 Capitol City                      33.79   NWI  1
  15 Cloutier, Abigial         01 Warriors Tra           34.31      34.74   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Fasst Track            28.07      27.18   NWI
   2 Mckeithan, Caliyah        01 Anacostia Yo           27.43      27.38   NWI
   3 Bullock, Brianna          01 Fasst Track            27.79      27.58   NWI
   4 Marshall, Kierra          01 Charles Coun           28.39      28.33   NWI
   5 Coombs, Taren             01 Capitol City           28.56      28.53   NWI
   6 Stanley, Nya              01 Fasst Track            29.42      28.76   NWI
   7 Jones, Nya                01 Fort Washing           28.85      29.15   NWI
   8 Jackson, Erin             01 Charles Coun           28.68      29.59   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Walbrook, Sarah           01 Fasst Track          1:00.00    1:00.93   2
   2 Jones, Taylor             01 Fasst Track          1:01.00    1:02.52   2
   3 Grimes, Taylor            01 Marlboro Boy                    1:02.84   1
   4 Pasch, Malaika            01 Fairfax Poli         1:05.00    1:05.39   2
   5 Coombs, Taren             01 Capitol City         1:03.00    1:05.72   2
   6 Jones, Nya                01 Fort Washing         1:04.70    1:08.90   2
   7 Jacob, Mia                01 Csa Track            1:11.00    1:10.92   1
   8 Dolberry, Latavia         01 Capitol City         1:10.00    1:13.82   1
   9 Stanley, Nya              01 Fasst Track          1:05.00    1:15.02   2
  10 Hull, Ta'Bryia            01 Fasst Track                     1:15.88   1
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Walbrook, Sarah           01 Fasst Track          2:20.00    2:29.67
   2 Pasch, Malaika            01 Fairfax Poli         2:32.68    2:30.76
   3 Jones, Taylor             01 Fasst Track          2:30.00    2:36.76
   4 Grimes, Taylor            01 Marlboro Boy                    2:50.88
   5 Carrera, Serenity         01 Fort Belvoir         2:45.00    2:52.26
   6 Bullock, Kiara            01 Fort Belvoir         2:40.00    2:56.92
   7 Jones, Nya                01 Fort Washing         2:50.00    3:04.69
   8 Coombs, Taren             01 Capitol City         2:45.00    3:05.84
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Willen, Seneca            01 Fairfax Poli         5:18.00    5:30.92
   2 Fleenor, Madeleine        01 Unattached           5:40.00    5:37.92
   3 Carrera, Serenity         01 Fort Belvoir         5:50.00    6:02.20
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fleenor, Madeleine        01 Unattached          12:20.00   12:09.55
 
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Fasst Track            15.60      16.44   NWI
   2 Mckeithan, Caliyah        01 Anacostia Yo           19.60      19.41   NWI
   3 Grier, Asia               01 Marlboro Boy                      19.73   NWI
   4 Bullock, Kiara            01 Fort Belvoir           18.00      21.27   NWI
   5 Walker, Genelle           01 Anacostia Yo                      21.47   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Grimes, Taylor            01 Marlboro Boy                      30.95   NWI
   2 Mckeithan, Caliyah        01 Anacostia Yo                      33.49   NWI
   3 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite           33.00      36.28   NWI
 
 Girls High Jump 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Fasst Track          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m
   2 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite         4-04.00    3-10.00      1.16m
   3 Carrera, Serenity         01 Fort Belvoir                    3-06.00      1.06m
   4 Bullock, Kiara            01 Fort Belvoir                    3-04.00      1.01m
 
 Girls Long Jump 13 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Orozco, Nina              01 Fairfax Poli                   14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
   2 Grier, Asia               01 Marlboro Boy                   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m
   3 Marshall, Kierra          01 Charles Coun                   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
   4 Stanley, Nya              01 Fasst Track                    12-08.00   NWI     3.86m
   5 Carrera, Serenity         01 Fort Belvoir                   11-02.00   NWI     3.40m
   6 Cloutier, Abigial         01 Warriors Tra        12-00.00    9-08.00   NWI     2.94m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Williams, Shardae         01 Fasst Track         35-00.00   32-08.00      9.95m
   2 Bates, Adrianna           01 Vision Elite        28-00.00   26-03.00      8.00m
   3 Hull, Ta'Bryia            01 Fasst Track                    23-05.50      7.15m
   4 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite        23-00.00   22-09.00      6.93m
   5 Bullock, Kiara            01 Fort Belvoir                   21-04.00      6.50m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Williams, Shardae         01 Fasst Track            90-00      85-00     25.90m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Williams, Shardae         01 Fasst Track            90-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Bates, Adrianna           01 Vision Elite           50-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Dolberry, Latavia         01 Capitol City                      50-00     15.24m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Braxton, Jordan           00 Fasst Track            12.40      13.24q  NWI  3
   2 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy                      13.27q  NWI  2
   3 Hampton, Hadassah         00 Full Speed A           13.93      13.56q  NWI  3
   4 Kiss, Nava                00 Fairfax Poli           13.21      13.70q  NWI  2
   5 Curry, Keyona             00 Syo Chargers           14.00      13.72q  NWI  3
   6 Crockett, Kelanie         00 Gainesville                       14.10q  NWI  3
   7 Perrin, Aliya             00 Full Speed A           14.01      14.13q  NWI  2
   8 Harrison, Jordyn          00 Gainesville                       14.25q  NWI  3
   9 Spivey, Jordan            00 Gainesville            13.55      14.32   NWI  1
  10 Sampson, Saniya           00 Charles Coun                      14.46   NWI  3
  11 Harper, Katie             00 Charles Coun           13.25      14.52   NWI  1
  12 Johnson, Saharah          00 Gainesville            14.40      14.56   NWI  1
  13 Lambert, Keilani          00 Charles Coun                      14.66   NWI  3
  14 Scott, Kenaya             00 Fort Washing                      14.86   NWI  1
  15 Hodges, Tiana             00 Marlboro Boy                      14.93   NWI  2
  16 Mitchell, Jordan          00 Tbf Spartans           13.80      15.02   NWI  2
  17 Copes, Cailee             00 Full Speed A           16.99      16.86   NWI  2
  18 Burroughs, Emani          00 Fort Washing                      16.88   NWI  1
  19 Taylor, Kayla             00 Full Speed A           15.01      20.00   NWI  1
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy           13.27      12.27   NWI
   2 Braxton, Jordan           00 Fasst Track            13.24      12.55   NWI
   3 Kiss, Nava                00 Fairfax Poli           13.70      12.71   NWI
   4 Hampton, Hadassah         00 Full Speed A           13.56      12.95   NWI
   5 Curry, Keyona             00 Syo Chargers           13.72      13.69   NWI
   6 Crockett, Kelanie         00 Gainesville            14.10      14.00   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Russell, Masai            00 Fasst Track            25.90      26.34q  NWI  3
   2 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy                      26.47q  NWI  2
   3 Braxton, Jordan           00 Fasst Track            26.00      27.50q  NWI  2
   4 Sampson, Saniya           00 Charles Coun                      28.16q  NWI  1
   5 Hodges, Tiana             00 Marlboro Boy                      28.66q  NWI  1
   6 Spivey, Jordan            00 Gainesville            28.00      28.91q  NWI  1
   7 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy                      29.02q  NWI  3
   8 Perrin, Aliya             00 Full Speed A           29.83      29.28q  NWI  3
   9 Johnson, Saharah          00 Gainesville                       29.79   NWI  2
  10 Curry, Keyona             00 Syo Chargers           31.24      29.91   NWI  1
  11 Crockett, Kelanie         00 Gainesville                       30.34   NWI  1
  12 Scott, Kenaya             00 Fort Washing           31.50      30.79   NWI  1
  13 Mitchell, Jordan          00 Tbf Spartans           28.00      30.97   NWI  1
  14 Harrison, Jordyn          00 Gainesville                       31.23   NWI  2
  15 Lambert, Keilani          00 Charles Coun                      31.93   NWI  3
  16 Harper, Katie             00 Charles Coun           28.04      32.53   NWI  2
  16 Carter, Nyema             00 Marlboro Boy                      32.53   NWI  3
  18 Burroughs, Emani          00 Fort Washing           31.80      34.15   NWI  2
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Russell, Masai            00 Fasst Track            26.34      25.67   NWI
   2 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy           26.47      26.00   NWI
   3 Braxton, Jordan           00 Fasst Track            27.50      27.29   NWI
   4 Sampson, Saniya           00 Charles Coun           28.16      27.69   NWI
   5 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy           29.02      28.49   NWI
   6 Spivey, Jordan            00 Gainesville            28.91      28.76   NWI
   7 Perrin, Aliya             00 Full Speed A           29.28      29.51   NWI
   8 Hodges, Tiana             00 Marlboro Boy           28.66      29.86   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Russell, Masai            00 Fasst Track            58.50    1:00.30   2
   2 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy                    1:01.23   2
   3 Howell, Jaelyn            00 Fasst Track          1:02.00    1:04.01   2
   4 Hodges, Tiana             00 Marlboro Boy                    1:08.30   1
   5 Mcadam, Brianna           00 Csa Track            1:10.00    1:10.29   2
   6 Spivey, Jordan            00 Gainesville          1:07.50    1:10.88   2
   7 Young, Destiny            00 Anacostia Yo                    1:17.45   1
   8 Burroughs, Emani          00 Fort Washing         1:14.00    1:19.85   2
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Young, Destiny            00 Anacostia Yo                    3:25.69
 
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Mcadam, Brianna           00 Csa Track              19.50      18.95   NWI
   2 Hampton, Hadassah         00 Full Speed A           18.43      20.67   NWI
   3 Curry, Keyona             00 Syo Chargers                      20.75   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Howell, Jaelyn            00 Fasst Track                       32.61   NWI
   2 Mcadam, Brianna           00 Csa Track              32.38      34.87   NWI
   3 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy                      35.70   NWI
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     49.50      51.68
      1) Bullock, Brianna 01             2) Howell, Jaelyn 00
      3) Braxton, Jordan 00              4) Drewery, Kendal 01
      5) Russell, Masai 00               6)
   2 Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                     53.20      52.54
      1) Curtis, Mikayla 01              2) Stanley, Nya 01
      3) Walbrook, Sarah 01              4) Hull, Ta'Bryia 01
      5) Jones, Taylor 01                6)
   3 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                            55.21
      1) Jackson, Erin 01                2) Harper, Katie 00
      3) Marshall, Kierra 01             4) Sampson, Saniya 00
      5) Lambert, Keilani 00             6)
   4 Gainesville Grizzlies TC  'A'                                  56.51
      1) Spivey, Jordan 00               2) Harrison, Jordyn 00
      3) Crockett, Kelanie 00            4) Johnson, Saharah 00
 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:06.00    4:18.64
      1) Howell, Jaelyn 00               2) Russell, Masai 00
      3) Walbrook, Sarah 01              4) Jones, Taylor 01
   2 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                          4:31.51
      1) Grier, Asia 01                  2) Waller, Hannah 01
      3) Exum, Nya 01                    4) Grimes, Taylor 01
 
 Girls High Jump 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli                    4-06.00      1.37m
   1 Mcadam, Brianna           00 Csa Track            4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m
   3 Dikes, Tatyana            00 Fort Belvoir                    4-00.00      1.21m
 
 Girls Long Jump 14 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy                   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m
   2 Hampton, Hadassah         00 Full Speed A        13-08.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
   3 Mitchell, Jordan          00 Tbf Spartans        14-00.00   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m
   4 Sampson, Saniya           00 Charles Coun                   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m
   5 Perrin, Aliya             00 Full Speed A                   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m
   6 Hodges, Tiana             00 Marlboro Boy                   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m
 
 Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy                   29-10.00   NWI     9.09m
   2 Mitchell, Jordan          00 Tbf Spartans        31-00.00   27-06.00   NWI     8.38m
 
 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 McGeachy, Gabrielle       00 Unattached          38-06.00   38-10.00     11.83m
   2 Curseen, Tierra           00 Syo Chargers        31-00.00   32-01.00      9.77m
   3 Scott, Kenaya             00 Fort Washing        28-00.00   25-08.00      7.82m
   4 Copes, Cailee             00 Full Speed A        21-04.00   25-03.00      7.69m
   5 Garvin, Arian             00 Marlboro Boy                   23-08.00      7.21m
   6 Curry, Keyona             00 Syo Chargers        21-00.00   20-11.00      6.37m
   7 Carter, Nyema             00 Marlboro Boy                   20-01.00      6.12m
  -- Dikes, Tatyana            00 Fort Belvoir                         ND
  -- Crockett, Kelanie         00 Gainesville                          ND
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 McGeachy, Gabrielle       00 Unattached             58-06      72-04     22.04m
   2 Curseen, Tierra           00 Syo Chargers           74-00      64-11     19.78m
   3 Garvin, Arian             00 Marlboro Boy                      58-07     17.85m
   4 Carter, Nyema             00 Marlboro Boy                      49-09     15.16m
   5 Copes, Cailee             00 Full Speed A                      36-00     10.97m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Carter, Nyema             00 Marlboro Boy                      50-00     15.24m
   1 Garvin, Arian             00 Marlboro Boy                      50-00     15.24m
   1 Dikes, Tatyana            00 Fort Belvoir                      50-00     15.24m
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Savoy, Chynna             98 Fasst Track            12.30      12.82q  NWI  1
   2 Harley, Melayna           99 Full Speed A           13.44      13.37q  NWI  2
   3 Hackney, Christin         99 Sstcfinao              13.00      13.38q  NWI  1
   4 Francois, Nia             99 Charles Coun           11.76      13.63q  NWI  2
   5 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite           12.00      13.67q  NWI  1
   6 Robinson-Alston, Samia    99 Full Speed A           13.43      13.82q  NWI  1
   7 Deanes, Camryn            99 Full Speed A           13.86      13.95q  NWI  2
   8 Blair, Janell             99 Fort Washing                      14.82q  NWI  1
   9 Turner, Diamond           99 Full Speed A           12.83      15.00   NWI  2
 
 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Savoy, Chynna             98 Fasst Track            12.82      12.75   NWI
   2 Hackney, Christin         99 Sstcfinao              13.38      13.34   NWI
   3 Harley, Melayna           99 Full Speed A           13.37      13.50   NWI
   4 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite           13.67      13.90   NWI
   5 Deanes, Camryn            99 Full Speed A           13.95      14.08   NWI
   6 Robinson-Alston, Samia    99 Full Speed A           13.82      14.26   NWI
   7 Blair, Janell             99 Fort Washing           14.82      15.02   NWI
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Harley, Melayna           99 Full Speed A           27.45      28.31q  NWI  3
   2 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite           27.00      28.61q  NWI  1
   3 Robinson-Alston, Samia    99 Full Speed A           28.12      28.66q  NWI  1
   4 Deanes, Camryn            99 Full Speed A           27.98      28.81q  NWI  3
   5 Abraham, Nyah             99 Full Speed A           28.13      29.03q  NWI  1
   6 Jones, Laneigh            98 Vision Elite           28.00      32.29q  NWI  2
   7 Blair, Janell             99 Fort Washing                      32.40q  NWI  3
   8 Francois, Nia             99 Charles Coun           26.63      33.00q  NWI  2
   8 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 DC Vault               27.03      33.00q  NWI  2
   8 Turner, Diamond           99 Full Speed A           26.98      33.00q  NWI  1
 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Deanes, Camryn            99 Full Speed A           28.81      27.84   NWI
   2 Robinson-Alston, Samia    99 Full Speed A           28.66      28.06   NWI
   3 Abraham, Nyah             99 Full Speed A           29.03      28.34   NWI
   4 Harley, Melayna           99 Full Speed A           28.31      28.65   NWI
   5 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite           28.61      29.07   NWI
   6 Jones, Laneigh            98 Vision Elite           32.29      31.54   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Abraham, Nyah             99 Full Speed A         1:04.34    1:07.94
   2 Patnett, Jade             98 Fort Belvoir         1:06.00   11:10.22
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Miller, Jarina            99 Fort Belvoir         2:40.00    2:54.80
   2 Lippert, Lily             99 Csa Track            2:50.00    3:01.16
   3 Patnett, Jade             98 Fort Belvoir         3:00.00    3:05.26
   4 Greene, Malise            99 Fort Belvoir         2:50.00    3:10.73
   5 Blair, Janell             99 Fort Washing                    3:25.29
 
 Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Montgomery, Shaye         99 Eldersburg R         5:50.00    5:19.65
   2 Lippert, Lily             99 Csa Track            6:08.00    5:57.21
   3 Wright, Alana             99 Marlboro Boy                    6:05.01
 
 Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Lippert, Lily             99 Csa Track           11:15.00   13:01.79
   2 Wright, Alana             99 Marlboro Boy                   13:38.95
 
 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 clark-kennedy, eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy                      16.65   NWI
   2 Hackney, Christin         99 Sstcfinao              17.00      18.36   NWI
   3 Greene, Malise            99 Fort Belvoir           16.00      18.66   NWI
   4 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite           16.00      19.71   NWI
   5 Miller, Jarina            99 Fort Belvoir           17.00      20.23   NWI
 
 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hackney, Christin         99 Sstcfinao            1:20.00    1:16.28
   2 clark-kennedy, eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy                    1:17.00
 
 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Wright, Alana             99 Marlboro Boy                    7:00.00
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       51.19      51.19
      1) Deanes, Camryn 99               2) Turner, Diamond 99
      3) Harley, Melayna 99              4) Robinson-Alston, Samia 99
      5) Forbes, Taylor 99               6)
 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     4:29.34    4:29.34
      1) Hagens, Kennedy 98              2) Harley, Melayna 99
      3) Abraham, Nyah 99                4) Forbes, Taylor 99
 
 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m
   2 usual, seasons            99 Marlboro Boy                    4-04.00      1.32m
   3 Lippert, Lily             99 Csa Track            4-04.00    3-04.00      1.01m
 
 Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 DC Vault             7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m
 
 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Hackney, Christin         99 Sstcfinao           15-00.00   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m
   2 Greene, Malise            99 Fort Belvoir                   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m
   3 Abraham, Nyah             99 Full Speed A        13-09.00   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m
   4 Miller, Jarina            99 Fort Belvoir                   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m
   5 Savoy, Chynna             98 Fasst Track         16-03.00   12-11.00   NWI     3.93m
   6 Forbes, Taylor            99 Full Speed A        16-02.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
   7 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 DC Vault            16-04.50   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
 
 Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Savoy, Chynna             98 Fasst Track         34-00.00   31-06.00   NWI     9.60m
 
 Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 usual, seasons            99 Marlboro Boy                   36-03.00     11.04m
   2 Washington, Taylor        98 Fasst Track         31-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m
   3 Conner, Imani             98 Fasst Track         35-00.00   30-10.00      9.39m
   4 Greene, Malise            99 Fort Belvoir                   27-02.00      8.28m
   5 Patnett, Jade             98 Fort Belvoir                   25-08.00      7.82m
   6 Francois, Nia             99 Charles Coun        36-00.00   25-01.00      7.64m
   7 Jones, Laneigh            98 Vision Elite        28-00.00   24-01.00      7.34m
   8 Miller, Jarina            99 Fort Belvoir                   18-08.00      5.68m
 
 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 usual, seasons            99 Marlboro Boy                     113-03     34.51m
   2 Conner, Imani             98 Fasst Track            95-00     103-05     31.52m
   3 Jones, Laneigh            98 Vision Elite           75-00      94-10     28.90m
   4 Washington, Taylor        98 Fasst Track            90-00      67-09     20.65m
 
 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Jones, Laneigh            98 Vision Elite           90-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Tull, Anastasia           99 Southwestern                      50-00     15.24m
   1 usual, seasons            99 Marlboro Boy                      50-00     15.24m
   1 Washington, Taylor        98 Fasst Track                       50-00     15.24m
   1 Conner, Imani             98 Fasst Track            70-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Patnett, Jade             98 Fort Belvoir                      50-00     15.24m
 
 Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Peace, Winona             97 Peace                  12.90      12.77q  NWI  1
   2 Hill, Dominique           97 Vision Elite           12.00      12.88q  NWI  1
   3 Gaskins, Reneshia         95 Anacostia Yo           12.82      12.97q  NWI  2
   4 Mouellet, Danielle        97 Sstcfinao              12.79      12.98q  NWI  2
   5 Ables, Taylor             96 Anacostia Yo           12.99      13.02q  NWI  2
   6 Aka, Sandra               97 Sstcfinao              12.58      13.04q  NWI  1
   7 Walker, Kiara             97 Unattached             13.21      13.37q  NWI  1
   8 Baker, Nia-Mijahh         96 Full Speed A           12.98      13.50q  NWI  1
   9 Dickens, Amber            97 Fasst Track            13.00      14.08   NWI  2
  10 Radford, Camille          97 Charles Coun                      14.11   NWI  2
  11 Harris, Kayla             97 Full Speed A           14.98      16.24   NWI  1
  12 Brown, Shavone            97 Fort Washing                      20.48   NWI  1
  13 Tamen, Rubii              97 Full Speed A                      21.00   NWI  2
  13 Gay, Jaela                97 Full Speed A           11.98      21.00   NWI  2
 
 Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Peace, Winona             97 Peace                  12.77      12.77   NWI
   2 Aka, Sandra               97 Sstcfinao              13.04      12.86   NWI
   3 Hill, Dominique           97 Vision Elite           12.88      12.94   NWI
   4 Gaskins, Reneshia         95 Anacostia Yo           12.97      13.15   NWI
   5 Mouellet, Danielle        97 Sstcfinao              12.98      13.31   NWI
   6 Walker, Kiara             97 Unattached             13.37      13.48   NWI
   7 Baker, Nia-Mijahh         96 Full Speed A           13.50      13.79   NWI
 
 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Nyemeck, Leandra          97 Anacostia Yo           25.12      25.97q  NWI  2
   2 Brooks, Ajai              97 Anacostia Yo           26.78      26.28q  NWI  1
   3 Aka, Sandra               97 Sstcfinao              25.68      26.57q  NWI  1
   4 Mouellet, Danielle        97 Sstcfinao              26.14      26.59q  NWI  3
   5 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite           26.00      26.87q  NWI  1
   6 Walker, Kiara             97 Unattached             26.99      27.25q  NWI  2
   7 Baker, Nia-Mijahh         96 Full Speed A           26.43      27.55q  NWI  3
   8 Hill, Dominique           97 Vision Elite           26.00      27.99q  NWI  2
   9 Falade, Anita             97 Sstcfinao              26.62      28.14   NWI  1
  10 Robinson, Brandi          97 Marlboro Boy                      28.20   NWI  3
  11 Dickens, Amber            97 Fasst Track            28.70      28.60   NWI  3
  12 Gay, Jaela                97 Full Speed A           24.76      33.00   NWI  3
  12 Mitchell, Shelby          96 Marlboro Boy                      33.00   NWI  3
  14 Harris, Kayla             97 Full Speed A           31.98      34.16   NWI  2
  15 Radford, Camille          97 Charles Coun                      35.00   NWI  2
  15 Tamen, Rubii              97 Full Speed A                      35.00   NWI  2
  -- Peace, Winona             97 Peace                  26.50         DQ   NWI  2
 
 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Aka, Sandra               97 Sstcfinao              26.57      25.63   NWI
   2 Nyemeck, Leandra          97 Anacostia Yo           25.97      25.84   NWI
   3 Brooks, Ajai              97 Anacostia Yo           26.28      26.19   NWI
   4 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite           26.87      26.53   NWI
   5 Peace, Winona             97 Peace                  26.39      26.74   NWI
   6 Walker, Kiara             97 Unattached             27.25      26.97   NWI
   7 Mouellet, Danielle        97 Sstcfinao              26.59      27.35   NWI
   8 Baker, Nia-Mijahh         96 Full Speed A           27.55      30.12   NWI
 
 Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Nyemeck, Leandra          97 Anacostia Yo           58.21      58.76   2
   2 Falade, Anita             97 Sstcfinao            1:00.00    1:00.95   2
   3 Brooks, Ajai              97 Anacostia Yo           59.99    1:01.71   2
   4 Walker, Kiara             97 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.67   2
   5 Tamen, Rubii              97 Full Speed A                    1:03.00   1
 
 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Falade, Anita             97 Sstcfinao            2:30.00    2:27.63
   2 Mcadam, Naja              97 Csa Track            2:47.00    3:03.95
 
 Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Carrera, Alex             97 Fort Belvoir         5:20.00    6:19.04
 
 Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Carrera, Alex             97 Fort Belvoir        12:20.00   13:55.41
 
 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Mcadam, Naja              97 Csa Track              16.00      15.83   NWI
   2 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite           15.00      17.20   NWI
   3 Fish, Jeryne              96 Full Speed A           15.03      17.87   NWI
   4 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy                      18.83   NWI
   5 Ismail, Laila             96 Sstcfinao              15.00      18.84   NWI
 
 Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite         1:06.00    1:13.17
   2 Walker, Kiara             97 Unattached           1:19.00    1:15.97
   3 Mcadam, Naja              97 Csa Track            1:15.00    1:19.93
   4 Matthews, Imani           96 Vision Elite         1:04.00    1:20.00
   4 Mitchell, Shelby          96 Marlboro Boy                    1:20.00
   4 Ismail, Laila             96 Sstcfinao            1:08.00    1:20.00
 
 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anacostia Youth Athletic Club  'A'                  50.32      50.86
      1) Roberts, Cierra 97              2) Nyemeck, Leandra 97
      3) Gaskins, Reneshia 95            4) Ables, Taylor 96
      5) Brooks, Ajai 97                 6)
   2 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       50.93      55.43
      1) Gay, Jaela 97                   2) Fish, Jeryne 96
      3) Harris, Kayla 97                4) Baker, Nia-Mijahh 96
      5) Tamen, Rubii 97                 6)
 
 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Sstcfinao  'A'                                               5:03.47
      1) Falade, Anita 97                2) Mouellet, Danielle 97
      3) Ismail, Laila 96                4) Aka, Sandra 97
 
 Women High Jump 17-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Mcadam, Naja              97 Csa Track            5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m
  -- Carrera, Alex             97 Fort Belvoir                         NH
 
 Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Fish, Jeryne              96 Full Speed A        18-05.50   17-09.00   NWI     5.41m
   2 Peace, Winona             97 Peace               17-02.00   16-06.00   NWI     5.02m
   3 Baker, Nia-Mijahh         96 Full Speed A        14-00.00   14-09.00   NWI     4.49m
   4 Brown, Shavone            97 Fort Washing                   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
   5 Ismail, Laila             96 Sstcfinao           15-00.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
 
 Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Fish, Jeryne              96 Full Speed A        37-04.00   34-04.00   NWI    10.46m
   2 Peace, Winona             97 Peace               34-03.00   31-06.00   NWI     9.60m
 
 Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Coleman, Lauren           97 Fasst Track         37-00.00   37-04.00     11.37m
   1 Manago, De'Sha            97 Vision Elite        42-00.00   37-04.00     11.37m
   3 Beverly, Jourdyn          97 Fasst Track         37-00.00   36-03.00     11.04m
   4 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy                   33-06.00     10.21m
   5 Hill, Dominique           97 Vision Elite        25-00.00   21-04.00      6.50m
 
 Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Beverly, Jourdyn          97 Fasst Track           32.61m     33.90m     111-03
   2 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy                     33.74m     110-08
   3 Coleman, Lauren           97 Fasst Track           33.52m     33.64m     110-04
   4 Manago, De'Sha            97 Vision Elite          43.58m     32.00m     105-00
   4 Mitchell, Shelby          96 Marlboro Boy                     32.00m     105-00
 
 Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Hill, Dominique           97 Vision Elite           80-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy                      50-00     15.24m
   1 Manago, De'Sha            97 Vision Elite          100-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite           80-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Coleman, Lauren           97 Fasst Track                       50-00     15.24m
   1 Beverly, Jourdyn          97 Fasst Track           107-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Mitchell, Shelby          96 Marlboro Boy                      50-00     15.24m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Dabney, Dean              06 Gainesville            15.35      15.45q  NWI  1
   2 Ashenafi, Nassor          06 Fasst Track            15.60      15.58q  NWI  1
   3 Gary, Clayton             06 Full Speed A           15.23      15.63q  NWI  3
   4 Barley, Caleb             06 Warriors Tra           15.21      15.96q  NWI  4
   5 Handon, Christopher       06 Warriors Tra           16.00      16.05q  NWI  3
   6 Long, James               06 Fort Washing           15.26      16.14q  NWI  2
   7 Hayer, Tariq              06 Fasst Track            15.70      16.20q  NWI  2
   8 Akpan, Gabriel            06 Warriors Tra           16.04      16.68q  NWI  4
   9 Washington, Jayden        06 Charles Coun           16.98      16.76   NWI  3
  10 Cunningham, Jashon        06 Fort Belvoir           17.00      16.88   NWI  2
  11 Wilbon, Christian         07 Charles Coun                      17.25   NWI  4
  12 Downing, Julius           07 Fort Belvoir           18.00      18.16   NWI  1
  13 Virgil, Joshua            07 Full Speed A           18.70      18.39   NWI  3
  14 Mayo, Gerrod              07 Charles Coun                      18.48   NWI  3
  15 Hunt, Eli                 06 Gainesville            18.00      18.75   NWI  2
  16 Jacobs, William           07 Track On Poi           19.20      18.83   NWI  4
  17 King, Tyler               06 Gainesville                       19.03   NWI  3
  18 Carter, Gerald            08 Marlboro Boy                      19.10   NWI  4
  19 Williams, Isaiah          07 Charles Coun                      19.34   NWI  1
  20 Ashenafi, Khafre          08 Fasst Track                       19.79   NWI  2
  21 Welch, Zion               06 Gainesville                       20.04   NWI  2
  22 Williams, Damian          09 Fort Belvoir           25.00      21.13   NWI  3
  23 Hawkins, True             08 Warriors Tra                      23.89   NWI  1
  24 Henderson, Aubrey         09 Full Speed A           21.20      56.77   NWI  4
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Gary, Clayton             06 Full Speed A           15.63      14.94   NWI
   2 Long, James               06 Fort Washing           16.14      15.08   NWI
   3 Barley, Caleb             06 Warriors Tra           15.96      15.16   NWI
   4 Ashenafi, Nassor          06 Fasst Track            15.58      15.43   NWI
   5 Dabney, Dean              06 Gainesville            15.45      15.50   NWI
   6 Handon, Christopher       06 Warriors Tra           16.05      15.96   NWI
   7 Hayer, Tariq              06 Fasst Track            16.20      16.63   NWI
   8 Akpan, Gabriel            06 Warriors Tra           16.68      16.82   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Long, James               06 Fort Washing           33.89      33.10q  NWI  3
   2 Inman, Isaiah             06 Full Speed A           33.47      33.14q  NWI  1
   3 Barley, Caleb             06 Warriors Tra           31.89      33.19q  NWI  5
   4 Gary, Clayton             06 Full Speed A           32.93      33.32q  NWI  3
   5 Bryant, Trenton           06 Fasst Track            33.30      33.35q  NWI  1
   6 Hayman, Jayden            06 Fasst Track            34.00      34.25q  NWI  4
   7 Dabney, Dean              06 Gainesville            33.29      34.89q  NWI  2
   8 Handon, Christopher       06 Warriors Tra           34.31      35.50q  NWI  5
   9 Akpan, Gabriel            06 Warriors Tra           35.25      35.77   NWI  5
  10 Mullen, Je'Mere           06 Fort Belvoir           32.00      36.90   NWI  4
  11 Wilbon, Christian         07 Charles Coun                      37.17   NWI  5
  12 Washington, Jayden        06 Charles Coun           36.01      37.42   NWI  4
  13 Slade, Jorden             06 Warriors Tra                      38.64   NWI  3
  14 Gaskins, Israel           07 Warriors Tra                      39.21   NWI  3
  15 Jacobs, William           07 Track On Poi           37.00      39.28   NWI  1
  16 Baur, William             06 Full Speed A           44.23      39.36   NWI  3
  17 Manigault, Isaiah         08 Fort Belvoir           37.00      39.65   NWI  2
  18 Mayo, Gerrod              07 Charles Coun                      40.27   NWI  3
  19 Harvey, Jonathan          08 Fort Belvoir           37.00      40.54   NWI  3
  20 Parris, Canaan            07 Warriors Tra           38.00      40.82   NWI  1
  21 Downing, Julius           07 Fort Belvoir           39.00      41.31   NWI  2
  22 King, Tyler               06 Gainesville                       42.96   NWI  1
  23 Hunt, Eli                 06 Gainesville                       43.66   NWI  2
  24 Williams, Isaiah          07 Charles Coun                      43.68   NWI  1
  25 Ashenafi, Khafre          08 Fasst Track                       44.23   NWI  1
  26 Carter, Gerald            08 Marlboro Boy                      47.51   NWI  5
  27 Williams, Damian          09 Fort Belvoir           50.00      53.03   NWI  4
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Barley, Caleb             06 Warriors Tra           33.19      31.67   NWI
   2 Gary, Clayton             06 Full Speed A           33.32      31.87   NWI
   3 Bryant, Trenton           06 Fasst Track            33.35      33.81   NWI
   4 Long, James               06 Fort Washing           33.10      34.11   NWI
   5 Hayman, Jayden            06 Fasst Track            34.25      34.47   NWI
   6 Dabney, Dean              06 Gainesville            34.89      34.87   NWI
   7 Handon, Christopher       06 Warriors Tra           35.50      35.50   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Ashenafi, Nassor          06 Fasst Track          1:11.00    1:15.60   3
   2 Frisby, Keenan            07 Fort Washing         1:16.00    1:15.84   3
   3 Long, James               06 Fort Washing         1:15.00    1:18.67   3
   4 Cameron, Zachery          06 Fort Washing         1:19.00    1:19.21   3
   5 Grogan, Daden             07 Fort Washing         1:17.00    1:19.39   3
   6 Hayman, Jayden            06 Fasst Track          1:13.00    1:20.73   3
   7 Inman, Isaiah             06 Full Speed A         1:21.13    1:21.10   3
   8 Patnett, Brian            06 Fort Belvoir         1:20.00    1:22.74   3
   9 Parker, Jayson            07 Warriors Tra         1:27.00    1:24.71   2
   9 Slade, Jorden             06 Warriors Tra         1:36.00    1:24.71   1
  11 Jacobs, William           07 Track On Poi         1:33.00    1:25.97   1
  12 Boyd, Evan                06 Fort Belvoir         1:23.00    1:26.58   2
  13 Reece, Akhili             07 Sstcfinao            1:40.00    1:27.65   1
  14 Parris, Canaan            07 Warriors Tra         1:35.00    1:27.82   1
  15 Ashenafi, Khafre          08 Fasst Track                     1:28.07   1
  16 Barley, Colin             08 Warriors Tra         1:25.00    1:28.36   2
  17 Baur, William             06 Full Speed A         1:29.13    1:29.73   2
  18 Cruz, Isaiah              06 US Elite Jun         1:38.00    1:31.02   1
  19 Manigault, Isaiah         08 Fort Belvoir         1:29.00    1:31.46   2
  19 Edwards, Aidan            07 Warriors Tra         1:30.00    1:31.46   2
  21 Downing, Julius           07 Fort Belvoir         1:30.00    1:32.47   2
  22 Pritchett, Austin         06 Gainesville          1:33.00    1:35.80   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Frisby, Keenan            07 Fort Washing         2:49.00    2:52.82
   2 Cameron, Zachery          06 Fort Washing         2:55.00    2:55.89
   3 Grogan, Daden             07 Fort Washing         2:53.00    2:58.42
   4 Parker, Jayson            07 Warriors Tra         3:26.00    3:13.70
   5 Slade, Jorden             06 Warriors Tra         3:31.00    3:13.90
   6 Patnett, Brian            06 Fort Belvoir         3:10.00    3:14.12
   7 Pritchett, Austin         06 Gainesville          3:30.00    3:25.08
   8 Barley, Colin             08 Warriors Tra         3:25.00    3:25.58
   9 Owens, Sean               06 Fort Belvoir         3:10.00    3:28.15
  10 Cruz, Isaiah              06 US Elite Jun         3:38.00    3:28.46
  11 Reece, Akhili             07 Sstcfinao            3:40.00    3:30.32
  12 Manigault, Isaiah         08 Fort Belvoir         3:30.00    3:36.04
  13 Coley, Justin             08 Marlboro Boy                    3:37.68
  14 Sankey, Owen              07 Fort Belvoir         3:30.00    3:37.94
  15 Orozco, Lukas             06 Fairfax Poli                    3:39.44
  16 Edwards, Aidan            07 Warriors Tra         3:30.00    3:41.93
  17 Garrett, Conner           07 Warriors Tra         3:30.00    3:42.21
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Grogan, Daden             07 Fort Washing         5:50.00    5:38.26
   2 Cameron, Zachery          06 Fort Washing         5:51.00    5:48.05
   3 Frisby, Keenan            07 Fort Washing         5:50.00    5:52.76
   4 Owens, Sean               06 Fort Belvoir         6:30.00    6:34.12
   5 Orozco, Lukas             06 Fairfax Poli                    7:02.34
   6 Coley, Justin             08 Marlboro Boy                    7:07.96
   7 Garrett, Conner           07 Warriors Tra         6:00.00    7:28.02
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   1:02.00    1:03.23
      1) Hayman, Jayden 06               2) Ashenafi, Nassor 06
      3) Green, Riley 06                 4) Hayer, Tariq 06
      5) Bryant, Trenton 06              6)
   2 Warriors Track  'A'                                          1:07.34
      1) Barley, Caleb 06                2) Handon, Christopher 06
      3) Akpan, Gabriel 06               4) Perry, Marshawn 06
   3 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:00.00    1:11.31
      1) Wood, Brent 06                  2) James-Grier, Joshua 08
      3) Moody, Prince 06                4) Bullock, Tramayne 06
   4 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:02.43    1:11.63
      1) Henderson, Aubrey 09            2) Inman, Isaiah 06
      3) Virgil, Joshua 07               4) Baur, William 06
   5 Warriors Track  'B'                                          1:15.36
      1) Parris, Canaan 07               2) Barley, Colin 08
      3) Garrett, Conner 07              4) Parker, Jayson 07
   6 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                          1:17.04
      1) Wilbon, Christian 07            2) Mayo, Gerrod 07
      3) Williams, Isaiah 07             4) Washington, Jayden 06
   7 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'                          1:18.00
      1) Coley, Alonzo 08                2) James-Grier, Josiah 08
      3) Coley, Justin 08                4) Burrus, Tavon 07
 
 Boys Long Jump 8-under
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Bryant, Trenton           06 Fasst Track         10-00.00   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
   2 Wood, Brent               06 Marlboro Boy                    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
   3 Mullen, Je'Mere           06 Fort Belvoir                    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
   4 Gary, Clayton             06 Full Speed A        10-00.00    9-05.00   NWI     2.87m
   5 Dabney, Dean              06 Gainesville         10-05.00    9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
   6 Hayer, Tariq              06 Fasst Track         10-00.00    8-04.00   NWI     2.54m
   7 Virgil, Joshua            07 Full Speed A         8-08.00    7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
   8 Streeter, Zion            08 Warriors Tra                    7-01.00   NWI     2.15m
   8 Edwards, Aidan            07 Warriors Tra                    7-01.00   NWI     2.15m
  10 Reece, Akhili             07 Sstcfinao            6-00.00    6-11.00   NWI     2.10m
  11 James-Grier, Joshua       08 Marlboro Boy                    6-10.00   NWI     2.08m
  12 James-Grier, Josiah       08 Marlboro Boy                    6-09.00   NWI     2.05m
  13 Pritchett, Austin         06 Gainesville                     6-04.00   NWI     1.93m
  14 Henderson, Aubrey         09 Full Speed A         4-02.00    5-09.00   NWI     1.75m
  15 Bolick, Kiree             06 Vision Elite         8-00.00    5-05.00   NWI     1.65m
  16 Coley, Alonzo             08 Marlboro Boy                    4-09.00   NWI     1.44m
  17 Hawkins, True             08 Warriors Tra                    4-08.00   NWI     1.42m
  18 Perry, Macari             08 Warriors Tra                    4-07.00   NWI     1.39m
  -- Gaskins, Israel           07 Warriors Tra                         ND   NWI
 
 Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Wood, Brent               06 Marlboro Boy                   21-11.00      6.68m
   2 Mullen, Je'Mere           06 Fort Belvoir                   16-01.00      4.90m
   3 Cunningham, Jashon        06 Fort Belvoir                   16-00.00      4.87m
   4 Henry-Mcneil, Andre       07 Warriors Tra                   15-06.00      4.72m
   5 Moody, Prince             06 Marlboro Boy                   14-09.00      4.49m
   6 Bolick, Kiree             06 Vision Elite        18-00.00   13-11.00      4.24m
   7 Gaskins, Israel           07 Warriors Tra                   12-04.00      3.75m
   8 Welch, Zion               06 Gainesville                    11-06.00      3.50m
   9 Boyd, Evan                06 Fort Belvoir                   11-04.00      3.45m
  10 Harvey, Jonathan          08 Fort Belvoir                   10-01.00      3.07m
  11 Hawkins, True             08 Warriors Tra                    9-04.00      2.84m
  12 Orozco, Lukas             06 Fairfax Poli                    8-04.00      2.54m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Moody, Prince             06 Marlboro Boy                      38-00     11.58m
   2 Cunningham, Jashon        06 Fort Belvoir                      37-05     11.40m
   3 Bolick, Kiree             06 Vision Elite           30-00      35-04     10.76m
   4 Harvey, Jonathan          08 Fort Belvoir                      33-10     10.31m
   5 Owens, Sean               06 Fort Belvoir                      33-08     10.26m
   6 Welch, Zion               06 Gainesville                       32-02      9.80m
   7 Henry-Mcneil, Andre       07 Warriors Tra                      28-03      8.61m
   8 Sankey, Owen              07 Fort Belvoir                      27-05      8.35m
   9 James-Grier, Josiah       08 Marlboro Boy                      27-02      8.28m
  10 Boyd, Evan                06 Fort Belvoir                      23-02      7.06m
  11 James-Grier, Joshua       08 Marlboro Boy                      22-00      6.70m
  12 Coley, Alonzo             08 Marlboro Boy                      18-11      5.76m
  13 Patnett, Brian            06 Fort Belvoir                      17-00      5.18m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Harbor, Nyckoles          05 Full Speed A           13.30      13.45q  NWI  2
   2 Chiles Jr, Aaron          05 Full Speed A           14.88      14.76q  NWI  2
   3 Steward, Robert           05 Full Speed A           14.97      14.98q  NWI  1
   4 Green Iv, Vernon          05 Vision Elite           14.00      15.15q  NWI  1
   5 John, Matthew             05 Warriors Tra           14.78      15.76q  NWI  1
   6 Wordock, Henry            05 Unattached                        17.18q  NWI  1
   7 Evans, Isaiah             05 Full Speed A           17.44      17.54q  NWI  1
   8 Talley, Christopher       05 Gainesville                       17.65q  NWI  1
   9 Persona, Quincy           05 Vision Elite           15.00      18.30   NWI  2
  10 Williams, Marcellous      05 Vision Elite           17.00      19.36   NWI  1
  11 Hutchings, Mason          05 Fort Belvoir           19.00      21.50   NWI  2
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Harbor, Nyckoles          05 Full Speed A           13.45      13.66   NWI
   2 Chiles Jr, Aaron          05 Full Speed A           14.76      14.83   NWI
   3 Green Iv, Vernon          05 Vision Elite           15.15      14.96   NWI
   4 Steward, Robert           05 Full Speed A           14.98      15.14   NWI
   5 John, Matthew             05 Warriors Tra           15.76      15.85   NWI
   6 Wordock, Henry            05 Unattached             17.18      17.03   NWI
   7 Evans, Isaiah             05 Full Speed A           17.54      17.06   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Harbor, Nyckoles          05 Full Speed A           29.49      27.85q  NWI  3
   2 Chiles Jr, Aaron          05 Full Speed A           30.87      30.53q  NWI  1
   3 Steward, Robert           05 Full Speed A           31.65      31.56q  NWI  1
   4 John, Matthew             05 Warriors Tra           33.00      32.58q  NWI  3
   5 Green Iv, Vernon          05 Vision Elite           30.00      32.83q  NWI  2
   6 Rhodes, O'Shea            05 Fort Belvoir           34.00      33.29q  NWI  2
   7 Davis, Keyonte            05 Syo Chargers           34.66      33.95q  NWI  1
   8 Wordock, Henry            05 Unattached                        36.75q  NWI  2
   9 Armour, Amari             05 Fort Belvoir           36.00      36.84   NWI  1
  10 Keels, Jayden             05 Fort Washing                      39.20   NWI  1
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Harbor, Nyckoles          05 Full Speed A           27.85      28.59   NWI
   2 Chiles Jr, Aaron          05 Full Speed A           30.53      30.51   NWI
   3 Steward, Robert           05 Full Speed A           31.56      31.33   NWI
   4 Davis, Keyonte            05 Syo Chargers           33.95      32.53   NWI
   5 John, Matthew             05 Warriors Tra           32.58      32.84   NWI
   6 Green Iv, Vernon          05 Vision Elite           32.83      33.40   NWI
   7 Wordock, Henry            05 Unattached             36.75      41.88   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Crisp, Michael            05 Fort Washing         1:09.00    1:11.05   2
   2 Manigault, Isaac          05 Fort Belvoir         1:09.00    1:11.22   2
   3 Williams, Malachi         05 Syo Chargers         1:14.00    1:14.84   2
   4 Parker, Jaylen            05 Warriors Tra         1:18.00    1:16.85   2
   5 John, Matthew             05 Warriors Tra         1:16.00    1:17.66   2
   6 Keels, Jayden             05 Fort Washing         1:21.00    1:23.62   1
   7 Wordock, Henry            05 Unattached                      1:24.44   1
   8 Johnson, Donovan          05 Fort Washing         1:19.00    1:25.10   2
   9 Talley, Christopher       05 Gainesville                     1:35.42   1
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Crisp, Michael            05 Fort Washing         2:40.00    2:39.80
   2 Hymans, Caleb             05 Fairfax Poli         2:30.00    2:45.90
   3 Parker, Jaylen            05 Warriors Tra         2:55.00    2:50.62
   4 Manigault, Isaac          05 Fort Belvoir                    2:57.40
   5 Williams, Malachi         05 Syo Chargers         3:28.00    3:01.86
   6 Johnson, Donovan          05 Fort Washing         3:02.00    3:02.27
   7 Parsons, Ian              05 Unattached           2:55.00    3:05.08
   8 Grimes, Darius            05 Marlboro Boy         3:30.00    3:11.19
   9 Davis, Keyonte            05 Syo Chargers                    3:14.52
  10 Keels, Jayden             05 Fort Washing         3:08.00    3:16.17
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Hymans, Caleb             05 Fairfax Poli         5:16.00    5:15.46
   2 Crisp, Michael            05 Fort Washing         5:30.00    5:21.70
   3 Parker, Jaylen            05 Warriors Tra         5:50.00    5:50.36
   4 Parsons, Ian              05 Unattached           5:53.00    6:05.39
   5 Peace III, Johnnie        05 Peace                6:15.00    6:32.11
   6 Johnson, Donovan          05 Fort Washing         5:55.00    6:32.40
 
 Boys High Jump 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Steward, Robert           05 Full Speed A                    3-06.00      1.06m
   1 Chiles Jr, Aaron          05 Full Speed A         4-01.00    3-06.00      1.06m
 
 Boys Long Jump 9 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Manigault, Isaac          05 Fort Belvoir                    9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
   2 Peace III, Johnnie        05 Peace                9-05.00    8-01.00   NWI     2.46m
   3 Hutchings, Mason          05 Fort Belvoir                    6-09.00   NWI     2.05m
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Williams, Marcellous      05 Vision Elite        25-00.00   20-06.00      6.24m
   2 Grimes, Darius            05 Marlboro Boy                   20-04.00      6.19m
   3 Armour, Amari             05 Fort Belvoir                   18-06.00      5.63m
   4 Persona, Quincy           05 Vision Elite        20-00.00   15-11.00      4.85m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Green Iv, Vernon          05 Vision Elite           46-00      59-01     18.00m
   2 Davis, Keyonte            05 Syo Chargers           50-02      50-09     15.46m
   3 Williams, Marcellous      05 Vision Elite           46-00      47-11     14.60m
   4 Grimes, Darius            05 Marlboro Boy                      47-05     14.45m
   5 Persona, Quincy           05 Vision Elite           40-00      37-09     11.50m
   6 Williams, Malachi         05 Syo Chargers           43-02      35-02     10.71m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Murray, Amar-Maliq        04 Charles Coun                      14.14q  NWI  1
   2 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy                      14.43q  NWI  2
   3 Raeford, Jordan           04 Full Speed A           13.94      14.52q  NWI  2
   4 Savage, Brandein          04 Full Speed A           14.18      14.68q  NWI  2
   5 Henderson, Nigel          04 Full Speed A           13.96      14.76q  NWI  1
   6 Moody, Kaden              04 Fasst Track            14.90      15.93q  NWI  2
   7 Long Jr, David            04 Vision Elite           14.00      16.43q  NWI  1
   8 Jackson, Jamonta          04 Csa Track              16.37      16.59q  NWI  1
   9 Sledge, Elijah            04 Gainesville                       16.68   NWI  2
  10 Williams, Trabian         04 Full Speed A                      17.12   NWI  1
  11 Clover, Nathan            04 Warriors Tra                      20.31   NWI  2
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Raeford, Jordan           04 Full Speed A           14.52      13.28   NWI
   2 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy           14.43      13.49   NWI
   3 Murray, Amar-Maliq        04 Charles Coun           14.14      13.64   NWI
   4 Henderson, Nigel          04 Full Speed A           14.76      14.06   NWI
   5 Savage, Brandein          04 Full Speed A           14.68      14.38   NWI
   6 Moody, Kaden              04 Fasst Track            15.93      14.94   NWI
   7 Jackson, Jamonta          04 Csa Track              16.59      16.52   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy                      28.88q  NWI  1
   2 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy                      28.96q  NWI  3
   3 Brent, James              04 Southwestern           30.50      29.98q  NWI  3
   4 Murray, Amar-Maliq        04 Charles Coun                      30.83q  NWI  1
   5 Baker, Dawson             04 Full Speed A           29.93      30.89q  NWI  2
   5 Henderson, Nigel          04 Full Speed A           29.93      30.89q  NWI  3
   7 Raeford, Jordan           04 Full Speed A           30.37      31.01q  NWI  3
   8 Savage, Brandein          04 Full Speed A           30.27      31.47q  NWI  2
   9 Palmer, Austin            04 Marlboro Boy                      31.61   NWI  1
  10 Wright, Josef             04 Marlboro Boy                      32.52   NWI  3
  11 Moody, Kaden              04 Fasst Track            32.40      32.63   NWI  2
  12 Hunt, Devin               04 Fort Belvoir           30.00      33.87   NWI  1
  13 Walbrook, Reuben          04 Fasst Track            33.20      34.19   NWI  1
  14 Jackson, Jamonta          04 Csa Track              35.38      34.60   NWI  3
  15 Long Jr, David            04 Vision Elite           30.00      34.78   NWI  1
  16 Garrett, Jayden           04 Full Speed A           33.70      35.21   NWI  1
  17 Dickens, Collier          04 Fort Belvoir           35.00      36.04   NWI  3
  18 Sledge, Elijah            04 Gainesville                       36.39   NWI  2
  19 Abdul-Barr, Ramadam       04 Marlboro Boy                      38.20   NWI  2
  20 Awkward, Calvin           04 Marlboro Boy                      39.50   NWI  2
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy           28.88      27.94   NWI
   2 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy           28.96      28.16   NWI
   3 Murray, Amar-Maliq        04 Charles Coun           30.83      28.91   NWI
   4 Brent, James              04 Southwestern           29.98      29.32   NWI
   5 Baker, Dawson             04 Full Speed A           30.89      29.66   NWI
   6 Raeford, Jordan           04 Full Speed A           31.01      29.89   NWI
   7 Henderson, Nigel          04 Full Speed A           30.89      30.14   NWI
   8 Savage, Brandein          04 Full Speed A           31.47      30.51   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy                    1:06.33   1
   2 Brent, James              04 Southwestern         1:08.00    1:08.37   1
   3 Garrett, Christian        04 Warriors Tra         1:05.55    1:09.72   1
   4 Jackson, Jamonta          04 Csa Track            1:17.00    1:16.45   1
   5 Lewis, Tariq              04 Fort Washing         1:13.00    1:16.92   1
   6 Abdul-Barr, Ramadam       04 Marlboro Boy                    1:22.19   1
   7 Walbrook, Reuben          04 Fasst Track          1:10.00    1:24.08   1
   8 Aldren, Mercer            04 Fort Belvoir                    1:25.00   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 Fairfax Poli         2:25.00    2:30.41
   2 Garrett, Christian        04 Warriors Tra         2:41.00    2:43.48
   3 Middlebrook, Edwin        04 Fairfax Poli         2:42.59    2:44.50
   4 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite         2:40.00    2:47.88
   5 Clark, Lorenzo            04 Marlboro Boy                    2:54.60
   6 Lewis, Tariq              04 Fort Washing         2:52.00    3:00.17
   7 Aldren, Mercer            04 Fort Belvoir         2:56.00    3:00.94
   8 Abdul-Barr, Ramadam       04 Marlboro Boy                    3:14.81
   9 Awkward, Calvin           04 Marlboro Boy                    3:15.55
  10 Stancil, Gregory          04 Syo Chargers         3:49.00    3:35.34
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 Fairfax Poli         5:04.00    5:05.58
   2 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite         5:10.00    5:22.58
   3 Middlebrook, Edwin        04 Fairfax Poli         5:25.00    5:22.95
   4 Garrett, Christian        04 Warriors Tra         5:20.00    5:42.03
   5 Lewis, Tariq              04 Fort Washing         5:50.00    6:01.33
   6 Bowie, James              04 Fairfax Poli         6:03.00    6:13.16
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       57.27      55.88
      1) Baker, Dawson 04                2) Raeford, Jordan 04
      3) Henderson, Nigel 04             4) Harbor, Nyckoles 05
   2 Warriors Track  'A'                                 59.00    1:02.50
      1) Garrett, Christian 04           2) Parker, Jaylen 05
      3) Howard, Kameron 04              4) Richburg, Ke'Juan 05
      5) John, Matthew 05                6)
   3 Fort Belvoir Sonic Boom Track  'A'                           1:07.54
      1) Armour, Amari 05                2) Dickens, Collier 04
      3) Cuttino, Isaiah 04              4) Rhodes, O'Shea 05
 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                          4:53.69
      1) Wright, Josef 04                2) Clark, Lorenzo 04
      3) Bridges, Oliver 04              4) Phillips, Sage 04
   2 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                                5:24.93
      1) Savage, Brandein 04             2) Baker, Dawson 04
      3) Garrett, Jayden 04              4) Gibbs, Jonah 04
      5) Johnson, Myles 05               6)
   3 Fort Belvoir Sonic Boom Track  'A'                4:50.00    5:26.00
      1) Gaston, Elijah 04               2) Manigault, Isaac 05
      3) Cuttino, Isaiah 04              4) Aldren, Mercer 04
 
 Boys High Jump 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Clark, Lorenzo            04 Marlboro Boy                    4-02.00      1.27m
 
 Boys Long Jump 10 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Murray, Amar-Maliq        04 Charles Coun                   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m
   2 Brent, James              04 Southwestern                   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
   3 Sledge, Elijah            04 Gainesville                    10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
   4 Garrett, Jayden           04 Full Speed A        10-08.00    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
   4 Aldren, Mercer            04 Fort Belvoir                    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
   6 Clover, Nathan            04 Warriors Tra                    7-02.00   NWI     2.18m
   7 Slade, Kornell            04 Warriors Tra                    6-05.00   NWI     1.95m
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Stancil, Gregory          04 Syo Chargers        16-00.00   18-00.00      5.48m
   2 Slade, Kornell            04 Warriors Tra        25-00.00   17-02.00      5.23m
   3 Dickens, Collier          04 Fort Belvoir                   13-09.00      4.19m
   4 Clover, Nathan            04 Warriors Tra                   10-08.00      3.25m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 Fairfax Poli                      83-08     25.50m
   2 Stancil, Gregory          04 Syo Chargers           53-09      68-09     20.95m
   3 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite           50-00      52-03     15.92m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Marshall, Trevon          03 Charles Coun           13.26      13.87q  NWI  2
   2 Mayo, Elijah              03 Charles Coun                      14.20q  NWI  2
   3 Spinner, Martin           03 Charles Coun                      14.21q  NWI  2
   4 Malloy, Daniel-Devin      03 Charles Coun                      15.05q  NWI  1
   5 Stotts III, Samuel        03 Gainesville            15.00      15.56q  NWI  1
   6 Roberts, Javar            03 Unattached             15.20      15.76q  NWI  2
   7 Williams, Giovanni        03 Fort Belvoir           15.00      16.10q  NWI  1
   8 Jacobs, Dorian            03 Track On Poi           16.80      17.02q  NWI  1
   9 Wolfe, Julian             03 Csa Track              17.07      17.77   NWI  2
  10 Wied, Isaac               03 Gainesville            19.00      19.97   NWI  1
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Marshall, Trevon          03 Charles Coun           13.87      13.99   NWI
   2 Mayo, Elijah              03 Charles Coun           14.20      14.15   NWI
   3 Spinner, Martin           03 Charles Coun           14.21      14.61   NWI
   4 Malloy, Daniel-Devin      03 Charles Coun           15.05      15.05   NWI
   5 Roberts, Javar            03 Unattached             15.76      16.66   NWI
   6 Jacobs, Dorian            03 Track On Poi           17.02      17.40   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Marshall, Trevon          03 Charles Coun           30.65      28.58q  NWI  1
   2 Mayo, Elijah              03 Charles Coun                      29.35q  NWI  1
   3 Terry, Corenson           03 Fasst Track            29.70      29.96q  NWI  2
   4 Johnson-Heyward, Kamryn   03 Fort Washing           29.10      30.16q  NWI  3
   5 Spinner, Martin           03 Charles Coun                      30.56q  NWI  2
   6 Malloy, Daniel-Devin      03 Charles Coun                      30.98q  NWI  3
   7 Burroughs, Elonzo         03 Fort Washing           32.10      33.34q  NWI  2
   8 Roberts, Javar            03 Unattached             32.00      33.36q  NWI  3
   9 Hernandez, Eli            03 Warriors Tra                      34.54   NWI  2
  10 Williams, Giovanni        03 Fort Belvoir           32.00      35.06   NWI  3
  11 Jacobs, Dorian            03 Track On Poi           38.00      35.26   NWI  3
  12 Wolfe, Julian             03 Csa Track              36.16      35.40   NWI  2
  13 Heath, Jeremiah           03 Full Speed A           29.87      35.41   NWI  1
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Marshall, Trevon          03 Charles Coun           28.58      28.62   NWI
   2 Mayo, Elijah              03 Charles Coun           29.35      29.20   NWI
   3 Terry, Corenson           03 Fasst Track            29.96      29.98   NWI
   4 Johnson-Heyward, Kamryn   03 Fort Washing           30.16      30.55   NWI
   5 Malloy, Daniel-Devin      03 Charles Coun           30.98      30.76   NWI
   6 Spinner, Martin           03 Charles Coun           30.56      31.31   NWI
   7 Burroughs, Elonzo         03 Fort Washing           33.34      32.74   NWI
   8 Roberts, Javar            03 Unattached             33.36      33.11   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Russell, Zion             03 Fasst Track          1:00.00    1:06.38   2
   2 Terry, Corenson           03 Fasst Track          1:05.00    1:08.89   2
   3 Heath, Jeremiah           03 Full Speed A         1:10.75    1:11.09   2
   4 Johnson-Heyward, Kamryn   03 Fort Washing         1:07.00    1:16.76   2
   5 Wolfe, Julian             03 Csa Track            1:24.00    1:17.11   1
   6 Burroughs, Elonzo         03 Fort Washing         1:13.00    1:20.48   2
   7 Hernandez, Eli            03 Warriors Tra                    1:20.98   1
   8 Perry, Malachi            03 Warriors Tra                    1:24.86   1
   9 Jamison, Chaun            03 Fasst Track          1:11.00    1:28.09   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 McKinney, Brandon         03 Sstcfinao            2:40.00    2:37.42
   2 Elliott, Tallion          03 Marlboro Boy                    2:38.82
   3 Steele, Drew              03 Fort Belvoir         2:40.00    2:42.49
   4 Phillips, Kendall         03 Marlboro Boy                    2:44.57
   5 Jones, Isaiah             03 Fasst Track          2:39.00    2:46.19
   6 Johnson-Heyward, Kamryn   03 Fort Washing         2:45.00    2:57.56
   7 Coley, Dyson              03 Marlboro Boy                    3:00.60
   8 Burroughs, Elonzo         03 Fort Washing         2:58.00    3:09.16
   9 Lyons, Jalen              03 Fort Belvoir         3:00.00    3:35.19
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Phillips, Kendall         03 Marlboro Boy                    5:18.34
   2 McKinney, Brandon         03 Sstcfinao            5:45.00    5:19.29
   3 Jones, Isaiah             03 Fasst Track          5:10.00    5:27.81
   4 Elliott, Tallion          03 Marlboro Boy                    5:34.24
   5 Hutchins, Solomon         03 Fairfax Poli         5:28.00    5:46.40
   6 Coley, Dyson              03 Marlboro Boy                    6:02.47
 
 Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite        12:00.00   13:01.79
 
 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 McKinney, Brandon         03 Sstcfinao              16.00      15.48   NWI
   2 Moore, Benjamin           03 Marlboro Boy                      15.85   NWI
 
 Boys High Jump 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Wood, Brayden             03 Marlboro Boy                    3-10.00      1.16m
   1 Pittman, Mikkel           03 Fasst Track          4-08.00    3-10.00      1.16m
   3 Urias, Andrew             03 Marlboro Boy                    3-06.00      1.06m
   4 Wilkinson, Malachi        03 Marlboro Boy                    3-02.00      0.96m
 
 Boys Long Jump 11 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Pittman, Mikkel           03 Fasst Track         14-00.00   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m
   2 Wood, Brayden             03 Marlboro Boy                   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m
   3 Malloy, Daniel-Devin      03 Charles Coun                   10-10.00   NWI     3.30m
   3 Roberts, Javar            03 Unattached          12-00.00   10-10.00   NWI     3.30m
   5 Perry, Malachi            03 Warriors Tra                    9-09.00   NWI     2.97m
   6 Hernandez, Eli            03 Warriors Tra                    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
   7 Wilkinson, Malachi        03 Marlboro Boy                    8-11.00   NWI     2.71m
   8 Thompson-Guldseth, Theod  03 Fairfax Poli                    8-09.00   NWI     2.66m
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite        20-00.00   25-09.00      7.84m
   2 Andrews-Ballew, Rio       03 Syo Chargers        21-05.00   22-11.00      6.98m
   3 Stancil, Kayun            03 Syo Chargers        21-05.00   21-10.00      6.65m
   4 Thompson-Guldseth, Theod  03 Fairfax Poli                   20-01.00      6.12m
   5 Jamison, Chaun            03 Fasst Track                    18-08.00      5.68m
   6 Wied, Isaac               03 Gainesville                    17-06.00      5.33m
   6 Lyons, Jalen              03 Fort Belvoir                   17-06.00      5.33m
   8 Urias, Andrew             03 Marlboro Boy                   17-05.00      5.30m
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Andrews-Ballew, Rio       03 Syo Chargers           52-01      58-11     17.95m
   2 Stancil, Kayun            03 Syo Chargers           46-08      50-01     15.26m
   3 Wilkinson, Rayvon         03 Marlboro Boy                      48-08     14.83m
   4 Wied, Isaac               03 Gainesville                       32-02      9.80m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Steele, Drew              03 Fort Belvoir                      72-05     22.07m
   2 Andrews-Ballew, Rio       03 Syo Chargers           77-04      63-09     19.43m
   3 Hutchins, Solomon         03 Fairfax Poli                      58-11     17.95m
   4 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite           40-00      51-06     15.69m
   5 Stancil, Kayun            03 Syo Chargers           61-08      43-10     13.36m
   6 Jamison, Chaun            03 Fasst Track                       43-09     13.33m
   7 Wilkinson, Rayvon         03 Marlboro Boy                      43-00     13.10m
   8 Coley, Dyson              03 Marlboro Boy                      31-02      9.49m
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Moore, Benjamin           03 Marlboro Boy                   10:08.64
   2 Wilkinson, Rayvon         03 Marlboro Boy                   10:53.40
   3 Wilkinson, Malachi        03 Marlboro Boy                   10:54.91
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Muhammad, Zahir           02 Fasst Track            13.30      12.97q  NWI  3
   2 Drewery, Chase            02 Fasst Track            13.80      13.11q  NWI  1
   2 West II, Brian            02 Tbf Spartans           13.90      13.11q  NWI  2
   4 Cobb, Stephen             02 Tbf Spartans           13.90      13.42q  NWI  3
   5 Anderson, Jalend          02 Full Speed A           13.97      13.66q  NWI  3
   6 Parker, Gregory           02 Fort Washing                      13.91q  NWI  3
   7 Jackson, Justin           02 Fasst Track            13.80      14.21q  NWI  1
   8 Benson, Ronnell           02 Charles Coun           13.34      14.31q  NWI  2
   9 Morgan, Kyle              02 Charles Coun                      14.64   NWI  2
  10 Johnson, Cameron          02 Full Speed A           14.70      15.46   NWI  1
  11 Copes, John               02 Full Speed A           16.45      16.04   NWI  1
  12 Amartey, Khalil           02 Gainesville                       17.20   NWI  1
  13 Garnett, Aaron            02 Fasst Track                       18.28   NWI  3
  14 Geer, Israel              02 Fort Belvoir           17.00      21.88   NWI  2
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Muhammad, Zahir           02 Fasst Track            12.97      12.94   NWI
   2 West II, Brian            02 Tbf Spartans           13.11      13.19   NWI
   3 Drewery, Chase            02 Fasst Track            13.11      13.40   NWI
   4 Cobb, Stephen             02 Tbf Spartans           13.42      13.55   NWI
   5 Anderson, Jalend          02 Full Speed A           13.66      13.84   NWI
   6 Parker, Gregory           02 Fort Washing           13.91      14.46   NWI
   7 Jackson, Justin           02 Fasst Track            14.21      14.69   NWI
   8 Benson, Ronnell           02 Charles Coun           14.31      14.96   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 West II, Brian            02 Tbf Spartans           27.00      27.27q  NWI  1
   2 Muhammad, Zahir           02 Fasst Track            26.30      27.35q  NWI  3
   3 Trotz, Kamari             02 Fasst Track            26.70      27.86q  NWI  2
   4 Cobb, Stephen             02 Tbf Spartans           27.00      27.91q  NWI  1
   5 Matthews, Wesley          02 Full Speed A           27.93      28.54q  NWI  3
   6 Parker, Kyle              02 Full Speed A           29.95      29.69q  NWI  3
   7 Parker, Gregory           02 Fort Washing           28.80      29.80q  NWI  1
   8 Flanigan, Keith           02 Capitol City           27.90      29.81q  NWI  2
   9 Benson, Ronnell           02 Charles Coun           28.75      30.03   NWI  2
  10 Turner, Malik             02 Capitol City           29.00      31.08   NWI  1
  11 Fennell, Matthew          02 Full Speed A           29.89      31.85   NWI  2
  12 Kpogba, Allen             02 Capitol City                      32.58   NWI  1
  13 Morgan, Kyle              02 Charles Coun                      32.98   NWI  3
  14 Johnson, Cameron          02 Full Speed A           31.19      33.66   NWI  1
  15 Clemmons, Marcell         02 Fort Belvoir           30.00      34.05   NWI  2
  16 Spivey, Dorian            02 Unattached                        36.27   NWI  2
  17 Amartey, Khalil           02 Gainesville                       36.61   NWI  2
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Muhammad, Zahir           02 Fasst Track            27.35      26.60   NWI
   2 West II, Brian            02 Tbf Spartans           27.27      26.81   NWI
   3 Trotz, Kamari             02 Fasst Track            27.86      27.73   NWI
   4 Cobb, Stephen             02 Tbf Spartans           27.91      27.94   NWI
   5 Matthews, Wesley          02 Full Speed A           28.54      28.46   NWI
   6 Parker, Kyle              02 Full Speed A           29.69      29.55   NWI
   7 Flanigan, Keith           02 Capitol City           29.81      29.84   NWI
   8 Parker, Gregory           02 Fort Washing           29.80      31.50   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Fasst Track            59.60    1:01.00   2
   2 West II, Brian            02 Tbf Spartans         1:01.00    1:01.40   2
   3 Cobb, Stephen             02 Tbf Spartans         1:01.00    1:01.80   2
   4 Cauthen, Jonathan         02 Gainesville          1:04.00    1:03.10   2
   5 Williams, Earnest         02 Capitol City           59.00    1:03.66   2
   6 Strong, Dorian            02 Fasst Track            58.80    1:04.06   2
   7 White, III, Brent         02 Full Speed A         1:02.93    1:05.80   2
   8 Flanigan, Keith           02 Capitol City         1:04.00    1:08.97   2
   9 Parker, Gregory           02 Fort Washing         1:11.00    1:09.32   1
  10 Curry, Kendrick           02 Syo Chargers                    1:09.60   1
  11 Fennell, Matthew          02 Full Speed A         1:09.13    1:11.40   1
  12 Morgan, Kyle              02 Charles Coun                    1:11.69   1
  13 Turner, Malik             02 Capitol City         1:07.00    1:13.93   1
  14 Clemmons, Marcell         02 Fort Belvoir         1:24.00    1:18.29   1
  15 Perry, Malique            02 Warriors Tra                    1:21.00   1
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Fasst Track          2:20.00    2:35.10
   2 Williams, Earnest         02 Capitol City         2:27.00    2:35.37
   3 Johnson, Robert           02 Fairfax Poli         2:22.00    2:39.54
   4 Curry, Kendrick           02 Syo Chargers                    2:46.38
   5 Gray, Miles               02 Marlboro Boy                    2:48.30
   6 Bergstrom, Hunter         02 Csa Track            2:47.00    2:53.35
   7 Clemmons, Marcell         02 Fort Belvoir         2:50.00    3:04.75
   8 Mcadam, Daequan           02 Csa Track            3:10.00    3:06.88
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gray, Miles               02 Marlboro Boy                    5:25.96
   2 Bergstrom, Hunter         02 Csa Track            5:36.00    5:34.20
   3 Kempe, Brian              02 Fairfax Poli         5:45.00    6:27.93
   4 Kpogba, Allen             02 Capitol City                    6:39.75
 
 Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Robert           02 Fairfax Poli        10:47.00   11:32.29
   2 Bergstrom, Hunter         02 Csa Track           11:32.00   11:37.84
   3 Kempe, Brian              02 Fairfax Poli        11:58.00   13:04.56
 
 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Drewery, Chase            02 Fasst Track            13.30      13.04   NWI
   2 Crutchfield, Gabriel      02 Fairfax Poli                      17.05   NWI
   3 reese, christopher        02 Marlboro Boy                      17.50   NWI
   4 Mcadam, Daequan           02 Csa Track              18.80      18.59   NWI
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     51.70      52.13
      1) Strong, Dorian 02               2) Jackson, Justin 02
      3) Trotz, Kamari 02                4) Pittman, Mikkel 03
      5) Muhammad, Zahir 02              6) Russell, Zion 03
   2 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       53.01      56.24
      1) White, III, Brent 02            2) Anderson, Jalend 02
      3) Fish, Jerlan 02                 4) Matthews, Wesley 02
   3 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                            56.96
      1) Mayo, Elijah 03                 2) Spinner, Martin 03
      3) Benson, Ronnell 02              4) Marshall, Trevon 03
 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:10.00    4:31.05
      1) Terry, Corenson 03              2) Strong, Dorian 02
      3) Jones, Isaiah 03                4) Trotz, Kamari 02
      5) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 02    6) Russell, Zion 03
   2 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     4:27.89    4:52.64
      1) Heath, Jeremiah 03              2) Parker, Kyle 02
      3) Fennell, Matthew 02             4) Matthews, Wesley 02
   3 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                          5:03.16
      1) Urias, Andrew 03                2) Moore, Benjamin 03
      3) Tolbert, Geo-Di 02              4) Holloway, Ricky 03
   4 Gainesville Grizzlies TC  'A'                                5:20.14
      1) Cauthen, Jonathan 02            2) Cuccaro, Max 02
      3) Swope, Phoenix 03               4) Stotts III, Samuel 03
      5) Amartey, Khalil 02              6)
 
 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                         11:06.17
      1) Wood, Brayden 03                2) Phillips, Kendall 03
      3) Gray, Miles 02                  4) Elliott, Tallion 03
   2 Capitol City Striders  'A'                                  11:06.39
      1) Kpogba, Allen 02                2) Williams, Earnest 02
      3) Flanigan, Keith 02              4) Turner, Malik 02
 
 Boys High Jump 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Drewery, Chase            02 Fasst Track          5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m
   2 Fish, Jerlan              02 Full Speed A         4-05.00    4-02.00      1.27m
   2 reese, christopher        02 Marlboro Boy                    4-02.00      1.27m
   4 Mcadam, Daequan           02 Csa Track            4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m
   5 Crutchfield, Gabriel      02 Fairfax Poli                    3-06.00      1.06m
 
 Boys Long Jump 12 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Cauthen, Jonathan         02 Gainesville                    14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
   2 White, III, Brent         02 Full Speed A        14-02.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m
   3 Jackson, Justin           02 Fasst Track         14-00.00   13-03.00   NWI     4.03m
   4 Fish, Jerlan              02 Full Speed A        13-05.00   12-11.00   NWI     3.93m
   5 Anderson, Jalend          02 Full Speed A        12-02.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
   6 Johnson, Cameron          02 Full Speed A        12-02.00   10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
   7 Crutchfield, Gabriel      02 Fairfax Poli                    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
   8 Perry, Malique            02 Warriors Tra                    7-06.00   NWI     2.28m
 
 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy                   28-10.00      8.78m
   2 Garnett, Aaron            02 Fasst Track                    28-08.00      8.73m
   3 reese, christopher        02 Marlboro Boy                   27-06.50      8.39m
   4 Winston, Damon            02 Fasst Track                    27-06.00      8.38m
   5 Alston, Kevin             02 Full Speed A        23-08.00   22-06.00      6.85m
   6 Copes, John               02 Full Speed A        21-00.00   19-06.00      5.94m
   7 Spivey, Dorian            02 Unattached                     17-08.00      5.38m
   8 Geer, Israel              02 Fort Belvoir                   13-05.00      4.08m
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy                      65-09     20.04m
   2 Garnett, Aaron            02 Fasst Track                       62-11     19.17m
   3 Winston, Damon            02 Fasst Track                       57-09     17.60m
   4 Alston, Kevin             02 Full Speed A                      48-08     14.83m
   5 Spivey, Dorian            02 Unattached                        30-07      9.32m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Richlin, Alexander        02 Unattached            100-00     102-08     31.29m
   2 Winston, Damon            02 Fasst Track                       78-00     23.77m
   3 Alston, Kevin             02 Full Speed A           72-10      69-02     21.08m
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Geer, Israel              02 Fort Belvoir        13:00.00   11:07.71
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Gainesville            12.25      11.98q  NWI  2
   2 Johnson Jr, Malcolm       01 Charles Coun                      12.69q  NWI  2
   3 Jordan, Brandon           01 Charles Coun           13.04      12.82q  NWI  2
   4 Cooke, Kyle               01 Fasst Track            12.50      13.34q  NWI  1
   5 Baber, Giuliano           01 Southwestern           13.50      13.40q  NWI  2
   6 Pierre, Jr., Randy        01 Full Speed A           14.01      13.85q  NWI  1
   7 Virgil, Jaylon            01 Full Speed A           14.37      13.98q  NWI  2
   8 Alston, Jarrett           01 Full Speed A           14.20      14.10q  NWI  1
   9 Harris, Makai             01 Gainesville            15.00      14.59   NWI  2
  10 Perry, Marquice           01 Warriors Tra                      14.85   NWI  2
  10 Howard, Ryan              01 Track On Poi           15.10      14.85   NWI  1
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Gainesville            11.98      12.17   NWI
   2 Cooke, Kyle               01 Fasst Track            13.34      12.51   NWI
   3 Johnson Jr, Malcolm       01 Charles Coun           12.69      12.79   NWI
   4 Jordan, Brandon           01 Charles Coun           12.82      13.22   NWI
   5 Baber, Giuliano           01 Southwestern           13.40      13.62   NWI
   6 Pierre, Jr., Randy        01 Full Speed A           13.85      13.66   NWI
   7 Virgil, Jaylon            01 Full Speed A           13.98      13.79   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Fasst Track            23.70      24.40q  NWI  3
   2 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Gainesville            24.95      24.72q  NWI  1
   3 Davis, Davanta            01 Syo Chargers           26.03      25.64q  NWI  2
   4 Cooke, Kyle               01 Fasst Track            25.50      25.93q  NWI  1
   5 Johnson Jr, Malcolm       01 Charles Coun                      26.16q  NWI  1
   6 Mcintyre, Justin          01 Warriors Tra           24.01      27.02q  NWI  2
   7 Jordan, Brandon           01 Charles Coun           27.08      27.36q  NWI  3
   8 Baber, Giuliano           01 Southwestern           27.50      27.86q  NWI  1
   9 Hughes, Darrius           01 Fort Belvoir           27.00      28.28   NWI  3
  10 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy                      28.52   NWI  3
  11 Howard, Ryan              01 Track On Poi           30.70      28.58   NWI  1
  12 Virgil, Jaylon            01 Full Speed A           28.57      29.28   NWI  3
  13 Alston, Jarrett           01 Full Speed A           28.90      30.08   NWI  3
  14 Wiggins-Ingram, Ivan      01 Fasst Track            28.00      30.50   NWI  2
  15 Harris, Makai             01 Gainesville            32.00      30.93   NWI  1
  16 Rodgers Jr., Mark         01 Tbf Spartans           28.00      31.07   NWI  1
  17 Perry, Marquice           01 Warriors Tra                      32.07   NWI  2
  18 Covington, Kamari         01 Fasst Track                       34.72   NWI  3
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Fasst Track            24.40      23.91   NWI
   2 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Gainesville            24.72      24.61   NWI
   3 Davis, Davanta            01 Syo Chargers           25.64      25.09   NWI
   4 Mcintyre, Justin          01 Warriors Tra           27.02      25.43   NWI
   5 Cooke, Kyle               01 Fasst Track            25.93      26.11   NWI
   6 Johnson Jr, Malcolm       01 Charles Coun           26.16      26.72   NWI
   7 Jordan, Brandon           01 Charles Coun           27.36      27.67   NWI
   8 Baber, Giuliano           01 Southwestern           27.86      27.94   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Fasst Track            52.50      54.24   3
   2 Davis, Davanta            01 Syo Chargers           57.00      56.44   3
   3 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Gainesville            56.80      56.92   3
   4 Mcintyre, Justin          01 Warriors Tra           56.76      57.16   3
   5 Terry, Tyrenson           01 Fasst Track            57.40      58.49   3
   6 Warner, James             01 Fasst Track            57.80      58.70   3
   7 Jordan, Brandon           01 Charles Coun         1:01.00    1:01.61   2
   8 Baber, Giuliano           01 Southwestern         1:03.60    1:03.10   2
   9 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy                    1:03.31   1
  10 Garcia, Zachary           01 Fasst Track            58.00    1:03.34   3
  11 Wiggins-Ingram, Ivan      01 Fasst Track          1:07.00    1:07.13   2
  12 Howard, Ryan              01 Track On Poi         1:08.00    1:07.32   2
  13 Perry, Marquice           01 Warriors Tra                    1:10.70   1
  14 Cloyd, Delmetrius         01 Fasst Track                     1:11.91   1
  15 Harris, Makai             01 Gainesville                     1:14.26   1
  16 Rodgers Jr., Mark         01 Tbf Spartans         1:00.00    1:18.00   3
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Davis, Davanta            01 Syo Chargers         2:26.00    2:23.40
   2 Terry, Tyrenson           01 Fasst Track          2:14.00    2:28.07
   3 Gainous Iii, Rodney       01 Marlboro Boy                    2:36.59
   4 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy                    2:39.59
   5 Wiggins-Ingram, Ivan      01 Fasst Track          2:40.00    2:49.91
   6 Rodgers Jr., Mark         01 Tbf Spartans         2:40.00    2:51.34
   7 Lyons, Khalil             01 Fort Belvoir         3:20.00    3:11.18
   8 Burke, Daniel             01 Marlboro Boy                    3:31.83
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Faircloth, Grant          01 Fairfax Poli         5:11.31    5:00.10
   2 Malhotra, Rayaan          01 Unattached           5:15.00    5:17.10
   3 Schnizer, Christopher     01 Fairfax Poli         5:30.00    5:30.67
   4 Rodgers Jr., Mark         01 Tbf Spartans                    5:36.03
   5 Sharkey, Sam              01 Fairfax Poli         5:32.55    5:53.86
   6 Lyons, Khalil             01 Fort Belvoir         7:00.00    6:21.36
 
 Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Faircloth, Grant          01 Fairfax Poli        10:48.00   11:28.08
   2 Malhotra, Rayaan          01 Unattached          11:11.00   11:33.05
   3 Schnizer, Christopher     01 Fairfax Poli        11:30.00   11:47.87
   4 Lyons, Khalil             01 Fort Belvoir        14:00.00   13:17.17
 
 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Sampson, Zachary          01 Unattached             15.20      14.71   NWI
   2 Cloyd, Delmetrius         01 Fasst Track                       19.46   NWI
   3 Barley III, Charles       01 Warriors Tra           16.90      19.50   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Sampson, Zachary          01 Unattached             28.10      28.50   NWI
   2 Warner, James             01 Fasst Track                       31.66   NWI
   3 Barley III, Charles       01 Warriors Tra           31.00      31.89   NWI
   4 Gainous Iii, Rodney       01 Marlboro Boy                      32.11   NWI
   5 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy                      33.14   NWI
   6 Cloyd, Delmetrius         01 Fasst Track                       34.29   NWI
 
 Boys High Jump 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
  -- Burrus, Tarell            01 Marlboro Boy                         NH
 
 Boys Long Jump 13 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Mcintyre, Justin          01 Warriors Tra        17-01.00   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m
   2 Gainous Iii, Rodney       01 Marlboro Boy                   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m
   3 Johnson Jr, Malcolm       01 Charles Coun                   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m
   4 Baber, Giuliano           01 Southwestern        13-08.25   12-01.00   NWI     3.68m
   5 Virgil, Jaylon            01 Full Speed A        13-04.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
   6 Perry, Marquice           01 Warriors Tra                   11-08.00   NWI     3.55m
   7 Lyons, Khalil             01 Fort Belvoir                   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m
   8 Sankey, Jacob             01 Fort Belvoir                   10-01.00   NWI     3.07m
   9 Burke, Daniel             01 Marlboro Boy                    8-07.00   NWI     2.61m
 
 Boys Triple Jump 13 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Barley III, Charles       01 Warriors Tra        33-00.00   30-08.00   NWI     9.34m
 
 Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Oliver, Javier            01 Fort Belvoir                   27-10.00      8.48m
   2 Salguero, Dominic         01 Fort Belvoir                   19-11.00      6.07m
   2 Daniel, Nicholas          01 Unattached          23-01.00   19-11.00      6.07m
   4 Covington, Kamari         01 Fasst Track                    19-09.50      6.03m
  -- Hughes, Darrius           01 Fort Belvoir                         ND
  -- Burke, Daniel             01 Marlboro Boy                         ND
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Garcia, Zachary           01 Fasst Track                       69-11     21.31m
   2 Oliver, Javier            01 Fort Belvoir                      68-03     20.80m
   3 Daniel, Nicholas          01 Unattached             67-10      65-08     20.01m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Oliver, Javier            01 Fort Belvoir                      50-00     15.24m
   1 Daniel, Nicholas          01 Unattached                        50-00     15.24m
   1 Covington, Kamari         01 Fasst Track                       50-00     15.24m
   1 Garcia, Zachary           01 Fasst Track                       50-00     15.24m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Byrd, Kevin               00 Full Speed A           11.47      11.91q  NWI
   2 Muhammad, Naim            00 Charles Coun           11.00      12.05q  NWI
   3 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy                      12.07q  NWI
   4 Walbrook, Reynold         00 Fasst Track            12.80      12.50q  NWI
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Byrd, Kevin               00 Full Speed A           11.91      11.62   NWI
   2 Muhammad, Naim            00 Charles Coun           12.05      11.78   NWI
   3 Walbrook, Reynold         00 Fasst Track            12.50      11.87   NWI
   4 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy           12.07      12.15   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Fogle, Ethan              00 Fasst Track            23.90      23.70q  NWI  2
   2 Deloatch, David           00 Fort Washing           24.90      24.29q  NWI  2
   3 Byrd, Kevin               00 Full Speed A           23.97      24.32q  NWI  1
   4 Walbrook, Reynold         00 Fasst Track            25.20      24.71q  NWI  2
   5 Muhammad, Naim            00 Charles Coun           24.00      24.78q  NWI  1
   6 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy                      24.95q  NWI  2
   7 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy                      25.30q  NWI  1
   8 Aberin, Deric Domini      00 Csa Track              27.57      26.76q  NWI  2
   9 Smith, Amon               00 Warriors Tra           27.00      27.16   NWI  1
  10 Burroughs, Emanuel        00 Fort Washing                      31.84   NWI  2
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Fogle, Ethan              00 Fasst Track            23.70      23.43   NWI
   2 Deloatch, David           00 Fort Washing           24.29      23.67   NWI
   3 Byrd, Kevin               00 Full Speed A           24.32      23.91   NWI
   4 Muhammad, Naim            00 Charles Coun           24.78      24.13   NWI
   5 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy           25.30      24.45   NWI
   6 Walbrook, Reynold         00 Fasst Track            24.71      24.66   NWI
   7 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy           24.95      24.90   NWI
   8 Aberin, Deric Domini      00 Csa Track              26.76      26.80   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Fogle, Ethan              00 Fasst Track            52.20      53.00   3
   2 Johnson Jr, Jermaine      00 Fasst Track            53.60      54.10   3
   3 Deloatch, David           00 Fort Washing           53.72      54.62   3
   4 Washington, Keith         00 Fasst Track                       55.60   1
   5 Henderson, Matthew        00 Fasst Track            54.00      56.34   3
   6 Baker, Elijah             00 Fasst Track            57.60      59.16   3
   7 Manley, Ramel             00 Fort Washing           59.10      59.50   3
   8 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy                      59.60   1
   9 Aberin, Deric Domini      00 Csa Track            1:02.00    1:00.74   2
  10 Baxter, Michael           00 Syo Chargers         1:00.00    1:02.71   2
  11 Smith, Amon               00 Warriors Tra         1:03.00    1:03.99   2
  12 Young, Diontae            00 Fasst Track            59.80    1:05.33   3
  13 Dickens, Colin            00 Fort Belvoir         1:06.00    1:09.43   2
  14 Burroughs, Emanuel        00 Fort Washing         1:07.00    1:09.70   2
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Melvin, Tyler             00 Fort Washing         2:11.00    2:11.70
   2 Henderson, Matthew        00 Fasst Track          2:10.00    2:18.73
   3 Deloatch, David           00 Fort Washing         2:12.00    2:19.31
   4 Burke, Joshua             00 Marlboro Boy                    2:25.43
   5 Aberin, Deric Domini      00 Csa Track            2:30.00    2:26.25
   6 Young, Diontae            00 Fasst Track          2:30.00    2:45.27
   7 Burroughs, Emanuel        00 Fort Washing         2:48.00    2:56.47
   8 Dickens, Colin            00 Fort Belvoir         2:50.00    2:59.71
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Melvin, Tyler             00 Fort Washing         4:37.00    4:47.46
   2 Burke, Joshua             00 Marlboro Boy                    4:51.32
   3 Hardie, Aman              00 Fort Washing         4:55.00    5:23.25
   4 Burroughs, Emanuel        00 Fort Washing                    5:30.23
 
 Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Melvin, Tyler             00 Fort Washing                   10:46.59
   2 Hardie, Aman              00 Fort Washing        10:45.00   10:52.97
 
 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy                      30.33   NWI
   2 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy                      30.55   NWI
   3 Baker, Elijah             00 Fasst Track            27.90      30.75   NWI
   4 Carroll, Ryan             00 Warriors Tra                      35.15   NWI
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     47.60      47.04
      1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Johnson Jr, Jermaine 00
      3) Washington, Keith 00            4) Cooke, Kyle 01
      5) Walbrook, Reynold 00            6)
   2 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       51.19      51.90
      1) Alston, Jarrett 01              2) Byrd, Kevin 00
      3) Pierre, Jr., Randy 01           4) Faison, Tyler 01
 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   3:40.00    3:38.55
      1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Johnson Jr, Jermaine 00
      3) Washington, Keith 00            4) Henderson, Matthew 00
      5) Wilson, Nicholas 01             6)
   2 Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                   3:50.00    4:04.64
      1) Young, Diontae 00               2) Baker, Elijah 00
      3) Warner, James 01                4) Cooke, Kyle 01
      5) Terry, Tyrenson 01              6) Garcia, Zachary 01
   3 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                          4:04.92
      1) Hackett, Aaron 00               2) Mable, Caleb 00
      3) Burke, Joshua 00                4) Gainous Iii, Rodney 01
   4 Warriors Track  'A'                               3:58.00    4:21.86
      1) Smith, Amon 00                  2) Barley III, Charles 01
      3) Mcintyre, Justin 01             4) Carroll, Ryan 00
 
 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   9:39.00    9:25.40
      1) Baker, Elijah 00                2) Warner, James 01
      3) Johnson Jr, Jermaine 00         4) Washington, Keith 00
      5) Henderson, Matthew 00           6) Wilson, Nicholas 01
      7) Terry, Tyrenson 01              8)
 
 Boys High Jump 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy                    4-08.00      1.42m
   2 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy                    4-04.00      1.32m
 
 Boys Long Jump 14 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Byrd, Kevin               00 Full Speed A        20-02.00   19-01.00   NWI     5.81m
   2 Carroll, Ryan             00 Warriors Tra        17-05.00   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m
   3 Deloatch, David           00 Fort Washing        18-11.00   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m
   4 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy                   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m
   5 Muhammad, Naim            00 Charles Coun        16-01.00   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
   6 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy                   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m
   7 Smith, Amon               00 Warriors Tra        13-00.00   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
   8 Burke, Joshua             00 Marlboro Boy                    9-05.00   NWI     2.87m
 
 Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Carroll, Ryan             00 Warriors Tra        40-00.00   32-02.00   NWI     9.80m
 
 Boys Shot Put 4 kg 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Lee Jr, Brian             00 Warriors Tra                   33-02.00     10.10m
   2 Law, Spencer              00 Fairfax Poli                   29-07.00      9.01m
   3 Sankey, Alexander         00 Fort Belvoir                   22-03.00      6.78m
   4 Dickens, Colin            00 Fort Belvoir                   15-10.00      4.82m
   5 Cherry, Joseph            00 Fort Belvoir                   11-09.00      3.58m
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Lee Jr, Brian             00 Warriors Tra                      84-03     25.67m
   2 Sankey, Alexander         00 Fort Belvoir                      66-04     20.21m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Sankey, Alexander         00 Fort Belvoir                      50-00     15.24m
   1 Cherry, Joseph            00 Fort Belvoir                      50-00     15.24m
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy                      10.69q  NWI  1
   2 Cook, Stedman             98 Fort Washing           11.20      10.85q  NWI  3
   3 Alcorn, Thomas            99 Charles Coun                      11.19q  NWI  1
   4 Jackson, Brian            98 Warriors Tra           11.45      11.44q  NWI  1
   5 Russell, Devine           98 Fasst Track            11.38      11.66q  NWI  2
   6 Valentine, Sean           98 Sstcfinao              12.00      11.73q  NWI  3
   7 Manilli, Matthew          99 Gainesville                       11.91q  NWI  3
   8 Holder, Jordan            99 Full Speed A           11.89      11.97q  NWI  2
   9 Fish, Jahre               99 Full Speed A           11.60      11.98   NWI  1
  10 West, Kristian            99 Fort Washing           12.40      12.25   NWI  1
  11 Harris, Anthony           98 Marlboro Boy                      12.29   NWI  1
  12 Black, Drew               99 Fort Washing           12.40      12.39   NWI  2
  13 Davis, Jerrod             99 Warriors Tra                      12.46   NWI  1
  14 Gresham, Frederick        99 Gainesville                       12.57   NWI  2
  15 Patton, Immanuel          99 Track On Poi           12.90      12.63   NWI  2
  16 Williams Jr, Lontez       99 Syo Chargers           12.90      12.66   NWI  1
  17 Thomas, Zahir             99 Charles Coun                      12.86   NWI  3
  18 Houston, Joshua           99 Gainesville            13.00      12.90   NWI  3
  19 Beynum, Kristopher        98 Tbf Spartans           14.00      13.18   NWI  3
  20 Mayo, Jerel               99 Charles Coun                      13.33   NWI  3
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy           10.69      10.59   NWI
   2 Cook, Stedman             98 Fort Washing           10.85      10.82   NWI
   3 Alcorn, Thomas            99 Charles Coun           11.19      10.83   NWI
   4 Russell, Devine           98 Fasst Track            11.66      11.67   NWI
   5 Manilli, Matthew          99 Gainesville            11.91      11.92   NWI
   6 Jackson, Brian            98 Warriors Tra           11.44      11.97   NWI
   7 Holder, Jordan            99 Full Speed A           11.97      12.27   NWI
   8 Valentine, Sean           98 Sstcfinao              11.73      17.94   NWI
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy                      22.09q  NWI  3
   2 Cook, Stedman             98 Fort Washing           22.50      22.37q  NWI  4
   3 Mccullough, Jonathan      98 Full Speed A           22.90      22.79q  NWI  2
   4 Alcorn, Thomas            99 Charles Coun                      23.50q  NWI  1
   5 Russell, Devine           98 Fasst Track            22.76      24.03q  NWI  3
   6 Oliver, Jr., Isaac        98 Charles Coun           24.11      24.23q  NWI  2
   7 Holder, Jordan            99 Full Speed A           24.75      24.24q  NWI  4
   8 Houston II, Paul          98 Gainesville            24.20      24.42q  NWI  3
   9 Jackson, Brian            98 Warriors Tra           22.98      24.58   NWI  1
  10 Vinson, Darrion           99 Sstcfinao              27.50      24.74   NWI  3
  11 Black, Drew               99 Fort Washing           25.30      25.23   NWI  1
  12 West, Kristian            99 Fort Washing           24.90      25.24   NWI  4
  13 Patton, Immanuel          99 Track On Poi           26.90      25.48   NWI  4
  13 Manilli, Matthew          99 Gainesville                       25.48   NWI  1
  15 Valentine, Sean           98 Sstcfinao              26.00      25.56   NWI  1
  16 Curran, Thomas            99 Gainesville            26.00      25.85   NWI  3
  17 Dorsey, Neil              98 Gainesville                       26.08   NWI  4
  18 Beynum, Kristopher        98 Tbf Spartans           26.00      26.31   NWI  2
  19 Williams Jr, Lontez       99 Syo Chargers           26.05      26.33   NWI  4
  20 Williams Jr, Rodney       99 Vision Elite           25.00      26.64   NWI  2
  21 Gresham, Frederick        99 Gainesville                       26.65   NWI  3
  22 Thomas, Zahir             99 Charles Coun                      26.67   NWI  3
  23 Mayo, Jerel               99 Charles Coun                      27.39   NWI  2
  24 Harris, Isaiah            99 Warriors Tra                      29.05   NWI  1
  25 Johnson, Caleed           99 Capitol City                      29.60   NWI  2
 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy           22.09      21.66   NWI
   2 Cook, Stedman             98 Fort Washing           22.37      22.27   NWI
   3 Mccullough, Jonathan      98 Full Speed A           22.79      22.66   NWI
   4 Alcorn, Thomas            99 Charles Coun           23.50      23.08   NWI
   5 Russell, Devine           98 Fasst Track            24.03      23.66   NWI
   6 Oliver, Jr., Isaac        98 Charles Coun           24.23      23.88   NWI
   7 Houston II, Paul          98 Gainesville            24.42      24.34   NWI
   8 Holder, Jordan            99 Full Speed A           24.24      24.63   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Robinson, Aaron           99 Unattached             49.24      49.01   3
   2 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy                      51.23   2
   3 Cook, Stedman             98 Fort Washing           52.80      52.09   3
   4 Oliver, Jr., Isaac        98 Charles Coun           53.10      52.66   3
   5 Russell, Devine           98 Fasst Track            52.30      53.87   3
   6 Houston II, Paul          98 Gainesville            53.50      54.34   3
   7 Miller, Shaun             98 US Elite Jun         1:05.00      55.19   2
   8 Patton, Immanuel          99 Track On Poi           59.20      55.91   2
   9 King, Brandon             99 Sstcfinao              53.50      56.35   3
  10 Vinson, Darrion           99 Sstcfinao              56.76      56.70   3
  11 West, Kristian            99 Fort Washing                      57.31   2
  12 Davis, Jerrod             99 Warriors Tra                      57.37   1
  13 Curran, Thomas            99 Gainesville            58.00      57.70   2
  14 Black, Drew               99 Fort Washing           58.76      58.61   2
  15 Mayo, Jerel               99 Charles Coun                    1:00.91   1
  16 Harris, Isaiah            99 Warriors Tra                    1:04.07   1
 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Robinson, Aaron           99 Unattached           2:00.14    2:00.36
   2 Johnson, Johnathan        99 Fort Washing         2:04.00    2:10.92
   3 Tolson, Jamel             99 Sstcfinao            2:10.00    2:11.26
   4 Thompson, Tyreke          99 Fasst Track          2:06.00    2:16.49
   5 Ault, Aaron               98 Sstcfinao            2:15.00    2:18.35
   6 Dorsey, Neil              98 Gainesville                     2:19.06
   7 Miller, Shaun             98 US Elite Jun         2:15.00    2:23.10
   8 Macek, Benjamin           98 Csa Track            2:21.00    2:24.37
   9 Clark III, Daniel         99 branch jets          2:25.00    2:32.75
  10 Harris, Isaiah            99 Warriors Tra         2:30.00    2:35.97
  11 Hord, Ryan                98 Gainesville          2:30.00    2:36.39
  12 Cloutier, Andrew          98 Warriors Tra         2:30.00    2:49.97
 
 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Johnathan        99 Fort Washing         4:25.00    4:23.67
   2 Thompson, Tyreke          99 Fasst Track          4:38.00    4:49.42
   3 Macek, Benjamin           98 Csa Track            4:49.00    4:55.80
   4 Johnson, Caleed           99 Capitol City                    5:16.16
   5 Clark III, Daniel         99 branch jets          5:15.00    5:19.65
 
 Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Johnathan        99 Fort Washing         9:45.00    9:51.85
   2 Macek, Benjamin           98 Csa Track           10:57.00   11:15.51
 
 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Williams Jr, Rodney       99 Vision Elite           14.00      19.85   NWI
   2 Fish, Jahre               99 Full Speed A                      26.53   NWI
   2 Breece, Joshua            99 Fort Belvoir           16.00      26.53   NWI
   4 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy                      26.54   NWI
   5 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite                      26.55   NWI
 
 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Tolson, Jamel             99 Sstcfinao            1:10.00    1:03.04
   2 Breece, Joshua            99 Fort Belvoir         1:05.00    1:03.47
   3 Valentine, Sean           98 Sstcfinao            1:15.00    1:12.29
   4 Williams Jr, Rodney       99 Vision Elite         1:02.00    1:13.00
   4 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy                    1:13.00
   4 King, Brandon             99 Sstcfinao            1:10.00    1:13.00
 
 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Ault, Aaron               98 Sstcfinao                       7:00.00
   1 Johnson, Johnathan        99 Fort Washing                    7:00.00
 
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                            46.40
      1) Oliver, Jr., Isaac 98           2) Muhammad, Nadir 98
      3) Alcorn, Thomas 99               4) Thomas, Zahir 99
  -- Gainesville Grizzlies TC  'A'                                     DQ
      1) Houston, Joshua 99              2) Houston II, Paul 98
      3) Hord, Ryan 98                   4) Curran, Thomas 99
 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Gainesville Grizzlies TC  'A'                                3:59.53
      1) Gresham, Frederick 99           2) Manilli, Matthew 99
      3) Dorsey, Neil 98                 4) Houston II, Paul 98
      5) Curran, Thomas 99               6) Cuccaro, Nicholas 99
 
 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Sstcfinao  'A'                                               9:45.95
      1) Ault, Aaron 98                  2) Vinson, Darrion 99
      3) Tolson, Jamel 99                4) Valentine, Sean 98
      5) King, Brandon 99                6)
 
 Boys High Jump 15-16 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Manilli, Matthew          99 Gainesville                     5-04.00      1.62m
   2 Breece, Joshua            99 Fort Belvoir                    5-02.00      1.57m
   2 Gresham, Frederick        99 Gainesville                     5-02.00      1.57m
   4 Manago, Desmond           98 Vision Elite         4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m
   4 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite         4-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m
 
 Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Mccullough, Jonathan      98 Full Speed A        21-00.00   19-03.00   NWI     5.86m
   2 Cook, Stedman             98 Fort Washing        19-00.00   18-02.00   NWI     5.53m
   3 Harris, Anthony           98 Marlboro Boy                   18-01.00   NWI     5.51m
   4 Alcorn, Thomas            99 Charles Coun                   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m
   5 Breece, Joshua            99 Fort Belvoir                   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m
   5 Fish, Jahre               99 Full Speed A        19-00.00   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m
   7 Tolson, Jamel             99 Sstcfinao           17-00.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m
   8 West, Kristian            99 Fort Washing        17-00.00   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m
   9 Murri, Scott              99 Eldersburg R        19-02.00   16-06.00   NWI     5.02m
  10 Jackson, Brian            98 Warriors Tra        19-00.00   16-01.00   NWI     4.90m
  11 Davis, Jerrod             99 Warriors Tra        17-00.00   15-05.00   NWI     4.69m
  12 Mayo, Jerel               99 Charles Coun                   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m
  13 Clark III, Daniel         99 branch jets         16-00.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m
  14 Cloutier, Andrew          98 Warriors Tra                   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m
  15 Harris, Isaiah            99 Warriors Tra                   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m
  16 Thomas, Zahir             99 Charles Coun                   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
  17 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy                   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
  17 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy                   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m
 
 Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Mccullough, Jonathan      98 Full Speed A        45-09.00   41-07.00   NWI    12.67m
   2 Murri, Scott              99 Eldersburg R        41-11.00   38-01.00   NWI    11.60m
   3 Fish, Jahre               99 Full Speed A        37-00.00   37-09.00   NWI    11.50m
   4 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite        35-00.00   36-04.00   NWI    11.07m
   5 Davis, Jerrod             99 Warriors Tra        42-00.00   35-11.00   NWI    10.94m
   6 Clark III, Daniel         99 branch jets         34-00.00   29-08.00   NWI     9.04m
 
 Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Beynum, Kristopher        98 Tbf Spartans        34-00.00   35-02.00     10.71m
   2 Rothstein, Samuel         99 Eldersburg R        36-03.25   34-10.00     10.61m
   3 Stanley, Kyle             98 Fasst Track                    31-00.00      9.44m
   4 Houston, Joshua           99 Gainesville                    29-04.00      8.94m
   5 Spivey, Dylan             99 Unattached                     24-11.00      7.59m
   6 Manago, Desmond           98 Vision Elite        40-00.00   24-01.00      7.34m
 
 Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Stanley, Kyle             98 Fasst Track                       99-06     30.32m
   2 Pagni, Luca               99 Eldersburg R          106-04      94-04     28.75m
   3 Thompson, Tyreke          99 Fasst Track                       82-06     25.14m
   4 Spivey, Dylan             99 Unattached                        50-02     15.29m
   5 Houston, Joshua           99 Gainesville                       47-00     14.32m
   6 Williams Jr, Lontez       99 Syo Chargers                      25-07      7.79m
   7 Manago, Desmond           98 Vision Elite          100-00      25-00      7.62m
 
 Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite          136-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Thompson, Tyreke          99 Fasst Track                       50-00     15.24m
   1 Williams Jr, Rodney       99 Vision Elite          100-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Manago, Desmond           98 Vision Elite          100-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Bryant, Kyle              99 Eldersburg R          110-00      50-00     15.24m
   1 Johnson, Caleed           99 Capitol City                      50-00     15.24m
   1 Stanley, Kyle             98 Fasst Track                       50-00     15.24m
 
 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun                      10.81q  NWI  2
   2 Leach, Kevin              95 Anacostia Yo           10.86      10.86q  NWI  2
   3 Jackson, Rashad           97 Anacostia Yo           11.12      10.88q  NWI  2
   4 Taylor, Earl              96 Charles Coun                      11.12q  NWI  1
   5 Morris, Maurice           97 Anacostia Yo           10.92      11.16q  NWI  1
   6 McGeachy, Donavan         96 Unattached             11.44      11.23q  NWI  1
   7 King, Terrance            97 Anacostia Yo           11.31      11.36q  NWI  2
   8 Cooper, Nicholas          97 Anacostia Yo           11.69      11.40q  NWI  2
   9 Robinson, Rashad          97 Unattached             11.50      11.45   NWI  2
  10 Branch, Donte             96 Anacostia Yo           11.44      11.92   NWI  1
  11 Huff, Michael             96 branch jets            11.80      12.01   NWI  1
  12 Crow, Devin               97 Gainesville            12.50      12.76   NWI  1
 
 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun           10.81      10.77   NWI
   2 Morris, Maurice           97 Anacostia Yo           11.16      10.82   NWI
   3 Leach, Kevin              95 Anacostia Yo           10.86      11.01   NWI
   4 Taylor, Earl              96 Charles Coun           11.12      11.11   NWI
   5 Cooper, Nicholas          97 Anacostia Yo           11.40      11.57   NWI
   6 Jackson, Rashad           97 Anacostia Yo           10.88      11.75   NWI
 
 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
 =================================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Morris, Maurice           97 Anacostia Yo           22.85      21.76q  NWI  3
   2 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun                      22.01q  NWI  3
   3 Braxton, Dominique        97 Tbf Spartans           22.00      22.17q  NWI  3
   4 Leach, Kevin              95 Anacostia Yo           22.52      22.27q  NWI  2
   5 Taylor, Earl              96 Charles Coun                      22.53q  NWI  1
   6 Robinson, Rashad          97 Unattached             22.80      22.58q  NWI  3
   7 Jackson, Rashad           97 Anacostia Yo           23.00      23.04q  NWI  1
   8 King, Terrance            97 Anacostia Yo           22.65      23.06q  NWI  1
   9 Terrell, Harry            96 Anacostia Yo           23.62      23.25   NWI  3
  10 Branch, Donte             96 Anacostia Yo           22.70      23.28   NWI  2
  11 Cooper, Nicholas          97 Anacostia Yo           23.68      23.29   NWI  2
  12 Huff, Michael             96 branch jets            23.00      23.56   NWI  2
  13 Noel, Elijah              97 Marlboro Boy                      23.64   NWI  3
  14 Carr, Eric                95 Fort Belvoir           23.00      24.09   NWI  1
  15 Figaro, Alejandro         95 Clerks Track           23.30      24.36   NWI  3
  16 Mitchell, Joshua          96 Tbf Spartans           22.90      24.76   NWI  2
  17 Crow, Devin               97 Gainesville            27.00      27.08   NWI  1
 
 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
 Finals
   1 Leach, Kevin              95 Anacostia Yo           22.27      22.16   NWI
   2 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun           22.01      22.42   NWI
   3 Braxton, Dominique        97 Tbf Spartans           22.17      22.67   NWI
   4 Morris, Maurice           97 Anacostia Yo           21.76      22.90   NWI
   5 Taylor, Earl              96 Charles Coun           22.53      23.13   NWI
   6 Jackson, Rashad           97 Anacostia Yo           23.04      23.40   NWI
   7 Robinson, Rashad          97 Unattached             22.58      23.69   NWI
 
 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
 ============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
 ============================================================================
   1 Braxton, Dominique        97 Tbf Spartans           52.00      50.84   3
   2 Carr, Eric                95 Fort Belvoir           52.00      51.17   3
   3 Thompson, Jordan          97 Fasst Track            50.60      51.38   3
   4 Terrell, Harry            96 Anacostia Yo           53.59      52.85   2
   5 Mccrimmon, Christopher    96 Anacostia Yo           52.63      53.48   3
   6 Noel, Elijah              97 Marlboro Boy                      53.61   1
   7 Huff, Tyreece             97 branch jets            52.00      53.90   3
   8 Mitchell, Joshua          96 Tbf Spartans           53.00      55.29   2
   9 Figaro, Alejandro         95 Clerks Track           53.00      55.88   3
  10 Robinson, Rashad          97 Unattached             54.00      57.88   2
  11 Crow, Devin               97 Gainesville          1:05.00    1:03.75   2
 
 Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Andjalepou, Christy       97 Clerks Track         2:01.00    2:01.88
   2 Bentham, Justin           95 Vision Elite         2:00.00    2:02.16
   3 Huff, Tyreece             97 branch jets             2.00    2:02.82
   4 Carr, Eric                95 Fort Belvoir         2:00.00    2:04.23
   5 Fidderman, Raekwon        96 Marlboro Boy                    2:05.11
   6 Lavodrama, Magloire       97 Clerks Track         2:10.00    2:06.00
   7 Ford, Eric                97 Comets Of Ch         2:05.00    2:06.56
   8 Mundo, Marvin             96 Clerks Track         2:10.00    2:09.73
   9 Braxton, Dominique        97 Tbf Spartans         2:08.00    2:19.95
  10 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 Sstcfinao            2:17.00    2:20.00
 
 Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Huff, Tyreece             97 branch jets             4.22    4:16.18
   2 Fidderman, Raekwon        96 Marlboro Boy                    4:21.25
   3 Andjalepou, Christy       97 Clerks Track         4:15.00    4:21.96
   4 Tegegn, Dawit             96 Unattached           4:30.00    4:29.42
   5 Mundo, Marvin             96 Clerks Track         4:30.00    4:44.78
 
 Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Tegegn, Dawit             96 Unattached           9:50.00   10:04.53
 
 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
 ==============================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ==============================================================================
   1 Thompson, Jordan          97 Fasst Track            15.20      16.04   NWI
   2 Rose, Damique             97 Vision Elite           14.90      16.20   NWI
 
 Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Thompson, Jordan          97 Fasst Track            55.40      56.98
   2 Rose, Damein              95 Vision Elite           55.00    1:06.20
   2 Rose, Damique             97 Vision Elite           57.00    1:06.20
   2 Kyle, Victor              97 Sstcfinao            1:06.00    1:06.20
   2 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 Sstcfinao            1:05.00    1:06.20
 
 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Huff, Tyreece             97 branch jets             6.35    6:35.00
   2 Kyle, Victor              97 Sstcfinao            7:00.00    7:00.00
 
 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anacostia Youth Athletic Club  'A'                  42.12      43.16
      1) Leach, Kevin 95                 2) Martin, Malik 96
      3) Morris, Maurice 97              4) King, Terrance 97
   2 Anacostia Youth Athletic Club  'B'                  43.05      43.99
      1) Branch, Donte 96                2) Terrell, Harry 96
      3) Cooper, Nicholas 97             4) Jackson, Rashad 97
      5) Mccrimmon, Christopher 96       6)
 
 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Anacostia Youth Athletic Club  'B'                3:25.00    3:38.20
      1) Mccrimmon, Christopher 96       2) Branch, Donte 96
      3) Terrell, Harry 96               4) Jackson, Rashad 97
      5) Cooper, Nicholas 97             6)
 
 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
 =========================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals
 =========================================================================
   1 Clerks Track Club  'A'                                       8:46.69
      1) Figaro, Alejandro 95            2) Andjalepou, Christy 97
      3) Lavodrama, Magloire 97          4) Mundo, Marvin 96
 
 Men High Jump 17-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Haraway, Deon             97 Marlboro Boy                    5-00.00      1.52m
 
 Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Noel, Elijah              97 Marlboro Boy                   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m
   2 Taylor, Earl              96 Charles Coun                   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m
   3 Carr, Eric                95 Fort Belvoir                   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m
   4 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun                   17-02.00   NWI     5.23m
   5 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 Sstcfinao           18-00.00   16-00.00   NWI     4.87m
   5 Mitchell, Joshua          96 Tbf Spartans        18-00.00   16-00.00   NWI     4.87m
   5 Haraway, Darryl           97 Marlboro Boy                   16-00.00   NWI     4.87m
   5 Kyle, Victor              97 Sstcfinao           18-00.00   16-00.00   NWI     4.87m
 
 Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old
 ========================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
 ========================================================================================
   1 Noel, Elijah              97 Marlboro Boy                   43-01.00   NWI    13.13m
   2 Mitchell, Joshua          96 Tbf Spartans        39-00.00   37-07.00   NWI    11.45m
 
 Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Watts Iii, James          96 Vision Elite        51-00.00   51-00.00     15.54m
   2 Johnson, Gary             96 Marlboro Boy                   50-00.00     15.24m
 
 Men Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 17-18 years old
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
 ===================================================================================
   1 Watts Iii, James          96 Vision Elite          164-00     50.00m     164-00
   2 Haraway, Deon             97 Marlboro Boy                     40.00m     131-03